| Owner: | STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | |< | << | Parcel 18768 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-370018.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2260 | 18460 | 20720 | 1,346.74 | 526.28 | 77.20 | 743.26 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 6460 | 52740 | 59200 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 851.28 | |||||||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.63 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 4.84 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2260 | 18460 | 20720 | 1,338.10 | 523.60 | 77.46 | 737.04 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1610 | 15010 | 16620 | 1,086.78 | 262.24 | 78.20 | 746.34 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 4600 | 42890 | 47490 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1610 | 15010 | 16620 | 1,088.44 | 259.60 | 78.62 | 750.22 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1610 | 15010 | 16620 | 1,090.10 | 258.04 | 78.86 | 753.20 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1540 | 13630 | 15170 | 1,009.42 | 310.94 | 67.50 | 630.98 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 4400 | 38940 | 43340 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1540 | 13630 | 15170 | 1,012.90 | 313.86 | 67.56 | 631.48 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 592 | EAGLE CREEK MAINT HANCOCK CO | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1540 | 13630 | 15170 | 1,009.42 | 314.54 | 67.12 | 627.76 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15410 | 18020 | 1,241.40 | 460.12 | 75.50 | 705.78 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 7460 | 44030 | 51490 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15410 | 18020 | 1,240.68 | 460.02 | 75.44 | 705.22 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15410 | 18020 | 1,246.80 | 458.88 | 78.80 | 709.12 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15030 | 17640 | 1,216.10 | 351.08 | 86.50 | 778.52 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 7460 | 42940 | 50400 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15030 | 17640 | 1,194.22 | 379.58 | 81.46 | 733.18 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15030 | 17640 | 1,144.84 | 380.42 | 76.44 | 687.98 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.160 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15500 | 18110 | 1,193.44 | 339.38 | 85.40 | 768.66 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 7460 | 44290 | 51750 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.190 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15500 | 18110 | 1,175.34 | 338.76 | 83.66 | 752.92 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 593 | EAGLE CREEK CONST HANCOCK CO | Current | 10.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.640 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2610 | 15500 | 18110 | 1,177.16 | 350.64 | 82.66 | 743.86 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.350 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2460 | 14830 | 17290 | 1,122.64 | 252.16 | 87.04 | 783.44 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 7030 | 42370 | 49400 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.060 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2460 | 14830 | 17290 | 978.62 | 251.34 | 72.72 | 654.56 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.300 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 2460 | 14830 | 17290 | 1,059.88 | 259.30 | 80.06 | 720.52 | |
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.230 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1990 | 12850 | 14840 | 909.70 | 223.66 | 68.60 | 617.44 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA & CHRISTOPHER | 100% values | 5690 | 36710 | 42400 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.790 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1990 | 13040 | 15030 | 891.28 | 233.16 | 65.82 | 592.30 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA M | 100% values | 5690 | 37260 | 42950 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 617.59 | |||||||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.7 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.22 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.47 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.150 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1990 | 13040 | 15030 | 820.64 | 232.20 | 58.84 | 529.60 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 259.16 | |||||||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 43.070 | 2000-11-13 | 511 | 35% values | 1390 | 10490 | 11880 | 696.16 | 184.52 | 51.16 | 460.48 | |
| STURGILL LUCINDA M | 100% values | 3970 | 29970 | 33940 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 39.070 | 1994-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 1390 | 10490 | 11880 | 658.16 | 194.02 | 46.42 | 11.36 | 406.36 |
| STURGILL CHRISTOPHER J & LUCIND | 100% values | 3970 | 29970 | 33940 | Acres | .5000 | ||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.420 | 1994-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 1390 | 10490 | 11880 | 652.22 | 195.78 | 45.64 | 11.18 | 399.62 |
| Homestd values | 1390 | 10240 | 11630 | |||||||||
| 125 | HYDRAULIC - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||