| Owner: | ADAMS RICHARD P | |< | << | Parcel 17400 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-290015.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2021-10-11 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 23190 | 30190 | 1,962.26 | 766.82 | 112.48 | 24.22 | 1,058.74 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 20760 | 26010 | |||||||||
| ADAMS RICHARD P | 100% values | 20000 | 66260 | 86260 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2630.32 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 46.3 | |||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 7.72 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2021-10-11 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 23190 | 30190 | 1,949.68 | 762.90 | 112.86 | 24.30 | 1,049.62 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 20760 | 26010 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1281.32 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.69 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2021-10-11 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 19410 | 24870 | 1,626.24 | 392.40 | 117.02 | 25.68 | 1,091.14 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 17430 | 21840 | |||||||||
| ADAMS RICHARD P | 100% values | 15600 | 55460 | 71060 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 19410 | 24870 | 1,628.74 | 388.46 | 117.64 | 1,122.64 | |
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 15600 | 55460 | 71060 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 19410 | 24870 | 1,631.22 | 386.12 | 118.00 | 1,127.10 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 16960 | 22210 | 1,477.86 | 455.24 | 98.82 | 923.80 | |
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 15000 | 48460 | 63460 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 16960 | 22210 | 1,482.96 | 459.52 | 98.92 | 924.52 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 16960 | 22210 | 1,477.86 | 460.52 | 98.28 | 919.06 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 17420 | 22150 | 1,525.92 | 565.58 | 92.80 | 867.54 | |
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 13510 | 49770 | 63280 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1007.21 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.67 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 17420 | 22150 | 1,525.02 | 565.46 | 92.72 | 866.84 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 17420 | 22150 | 1,532.56 | 564.04 | 96.86 | 21.18 | 850.48 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 15690 | 19370 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 16130 | 20860 | 1,438.08 | 415.16 | 102.30 | 22.16 | 898.46 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 14400 | 18080 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 13510 | 46090 | 59600 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 16130 | 20860 | 1,412.22 | 448.86 | 96.34 | 20.88 | 846.14 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 14400 | 18080 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 16130 | 20860 | 1,353.82 | 449.88 | 90.40 | 19.58 | 793.96 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 14400 | 18080 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.160 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4720 | 24380 | 29100 | 1,917.70 | 545.34 | 137.24 | 28.42 | 1,206.70 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 20430 | 24100 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 13490 | 69660 | 83150 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.190 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4720 | 24380 | 29100 | 1,888.60 | 544.36 | 134.42 | 27.84 | 1,181.98 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 20430 | 24100 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.640 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4720 | 24380 | 29100 | 1,891.50 | 563.42 | 132.80 | 27.50 | 1,167.78 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 20430 | 24100 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.350 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4520 | 22340 | 26860 | 1,744.02 | 391.72 | 135.24 | 27.52 | 1,189.54 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 18390 | 21860 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 12910 | 63830 | 76740 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.060 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4520 | 22340 | 26860 | 1,520.28 | 390.46 | 112.98 | 22.98 | 993.86 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 18390 | 21860 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.300 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4520 | 22340 | 26860 | 1,646.52 | 402.82 | 124.38 | 25.30 | 1,094.02 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 18390 | 21860 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.230 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3850 | 23070 | 26920 | 1,650.20 | 405.72 | 124.44 | 25.30 | 1,094.74 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19090 | 21890 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 11000 | 65910 | 76910 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.790 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3850 | 23940 | 27790 | 1,647.94 | 431.10 | 121.68 | 24.82 | 1,070.34 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19880 | 22680 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 11000 | 68400 | 79400 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.150 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3850 | 23940 | 27790 | 1,517.34 | 429.34 | 108.80 | 21.48 | 957.72 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19150 | 21950 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 43.070 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3500 | 23030 | 26530 | 1,554.66 | 412.06 | 114.26 | 23.06 | 1,005.28 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 18970 | 21420 | |||||||||
| HOOKER SCOTT A & GUINN WENDY M | 100% values | 10000 | 65800 | 75800 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 39.070 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3500 | 23030 | 26530 | 1,469.76 | 433.28 | 103.64 | 20.92 | 911.92 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 18970 | 21420 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.420 | 1990-11-19 | 511 | 35% values | 3500 | 23030 | 26530 | 1,456.50 | 437.20 | 101.94 | 20.58 | 896.78 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 18970 | 21420 | |||||||||