| Owner: | BEAVERDAM CONTRACTING INC | |< | << | Parcel 17127 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-070014.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2019-11-25 | 511 | 35% values | 5860 | 18760 | 24620 | 1,600.22 | 625.34 | 91.72 | 883.16 | |
| BEAVERDAM CONTRACTING INC | 100% values | 16740 | 53600 | 70340 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 459.79 | |||||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2019-11-25 | 511 | 35% values | 5860 | 18760 | 24620 | 1,589.96 | 622.14 | 92.04 | 875.78 | |
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2019-11-25 | 511 | 35% values | 4780 | 17860 | 22640 | 1,480.42 | 357.22 | 106.52 | 1,016.68 | |
| BEAVERDAM CONTRACTING INC | 100% values | 13660 | 51030 | 64690 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.31 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2019-11-25 | 511 | 35% values | 4780 | 17860 | 22640 | 1,482.70 | 353.64 | 107.10 | 1,021.96 | |
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.32 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2019-11-25 | 511 | 35% values | 4780 | 17860 | 22640 | 1,484.96 | 351.50 | 107.42 | 1,026.04 | |
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 15620 | 20190 | 1,343.44 | 413.82 | 89.84 | 839.78 | ||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 13060 | 44630 | 57690 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 15620 | 20190 | 1,348.08 | 417.72 | 89.92 | 840.44 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 15620 | 20190 | 1,343.44 | 418.64 | 89.34 | 835.46 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 15060 | 19100 | 1,315.80 | 487.70 | 80.02 | 748.08 | ||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 11540 | 43030 | 54570 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 15060 | 19100 | 1,315.04 | 487.60 | 79.96 | 747.48 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 15060 | 19100 | 1,321.52 | 486.38 | 83.52 | 751.62 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 13800 | 17840 | 1,229.88 | 355.06 | 87.48 | 787.34 | ||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 11540 | 39430 | 50970 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 13800 | 17840 | 1,207.76 | 383.88 | 82.38 | 741.50 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 13800 | 17840 | 1,157.82 | 384.74 | 77.30 | 695.78 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.160 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 14370 | 18410 | 1,213.22 | 345.00 | 86.82 | 781.40 | ||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 11540 | 41060 | 52600 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.190 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 14370 | 18410 | 1,194.80 | 344.38 | 85.04 | 765.38 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.640 | 511 | 35% values | 4040 | 14370 | 18410 | 1,196.66 | 356.44 | 84.02 | 756.20 | ||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.350 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 12950 | 16780 | 1,089.52 | 244.72 | 84.48 | 760.32 | ||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 10940 | 37000 | 47940 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.060 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 12950 | 16780 | 949.74 | 243.92 | 70.58 | 17.12 | 618.12 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 12810 | 16280 | |||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.300 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 12950 | 16780 | 1,028.62 | 251.64 | 77.70 | 18.84 | 680.44 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 12810 | 16280 | |||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.230 | 511 | 35% values | 3170 | 13740 | 16910 | 1,036.58 | 254.86 | 78.18 | 18.96 | 684.58 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 13600 | 16400 | |||||||||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 9060 | 39260 | 48320 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.790 | 511 | 35% values | 3170 | 13850 | 17020 | 1,009.28 | 264.02 | 74.52 | 18.08 | 652.66 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 13710 | 16510 | |||||||||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 9060 | 39570 | 48630 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.150 | 511 | 35% values | 3170 | 13850 | 17020 | 929.30 | 262.94 | 66.64 | 15.52 | 584.20 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 13060 | 15860 | |||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 43.070 | 511 | 35% values | 2820 | 13190 | 16010 | 938.18 | 248.66 | 68.96 | 16.00 | 604.56 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 12410 | 14860 | |||||||||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 8060 | 37690 | 45750 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 39.070 | 511 | 35% values | 2820 | 13190 | 16010 | 886.96 | 261.48 | 62.54 | 14.52 | 548.42 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 12410 | 14860 | |||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.420 | 511 | 35% values | 2820 | 13170 | 15990 | 877.86 | 263.50 | 61.44 | 14.28 | 538.64 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 12410 | 14860 | |||||||||
| ALGER ROBERT J & SUANN M | 100% values | 8060 | 37630 | 45690 | Acres | 1.3500 | ||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||