| Owner: | GOODMAN JOHN | |< | << | Parcel 19183 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-060020.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2016-04-07 | 510 | 35% values | 7000 | 34800 | 41800 | 2,716.88 | 1,061.72 | 155.72 | 37.30 | 1,462.14 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 34800 | 40050 | |||||||||
| GOODMAN JOHN | 100% values | 20000 | 99430 | 119430 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 741.31 | |||||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.19 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2016-04-07 | 510 | 35% values | 7000 | 34800 | 41800 | 2,699.44 | 1,056.28 | 156.26 | 37.44 | 1,449.46 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 34800 | 40050 | |||||||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.96 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2024-02-27 / # 3335 | |||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2016-04-07 | 510 | 35% values | 5460 | 29530 | 34990 | 2,288.00 | 552.08 | 164.62 | 1,571.30 |
| GOODMAN JOHN | 100% values | 15600 | 84370 | 99970 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.96 | ||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2016-04-07 | 599 | 35% values | 5460 | 0 | 5460 | 357.58 | 85.28 | 25.82 | 246.48 |
| GOODMAN JOHN | 100% values | 15600 | 0 | 15600 | Acres | 2.0000 | |||||
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.96 | ||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2016-04-07 | 599 | 35% values | 5460 | 0 | 5460 | 358.12 | 84.76 | 25.90 | 247.46 |
| 109 | BOSSE JT - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.72 | ||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|