| Owner: | WILLIAMS JACK L & JACKIE SUE | |< | << | Parcel 17248 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-050026.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 16070 | 23070 | 1,499.48 | 585.98 | 85.94 | 19.86 | 342.36 | 465.34 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 16070 | 21320 | |||||||||||
| WILLIAMS JACK L & JACKIE SUE | 100% values | 20000 | 45910 | 65910 | Acres | 2.0010 | ||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3669.58 | |||||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 30.17 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 181.17 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 30.17 | |||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 294.22 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.77 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7000 | 16070 | 23070 | 1,489.86 | 582.98 | 86.24 | 19.92 | 317.62 | 483.10 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 16070 | 21320 | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3014.12 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 24.46 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 24.46 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 146.85 | |||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 272.07 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.56 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 16500 | 21960 | 1,435.96 | 346.48 | 103.32 | 24.60 | 382.62 | 578.94 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 16500 | 20910 | |||||||||||
| WILLIAMS JACK L & JACKIE SUE | 100% values | 15600 | 47140 | 62740 | Acres | 2.0010 | ||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2221.94 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 19.77 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 19.77 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 118.71 | |||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 258.98 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.44 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 16500 | 21960 | 1,438.16 | 343.00 | 103.88 | 24.72 | 384.62 | 581.94 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 16500 | 20910 | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1497.84 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 15.63 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 15.63 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 93.87 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 251.39 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 5460 | 16500 | 21960 | 1,440.36 | 340.94 | 104.20 | 24.80 | 386.14 | 584.28 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 16500 | 20910 | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1292.32 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.62 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.62 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 69.76 | |||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 244.02 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 46.040 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 14580 | 19830 | 1,319.48 | 406.44 | 88.24 | 20.90 | 354.18 | 449.72 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 14580 | 18780 | |||||||||||
| WILLIAMS JACK L & JACKIE SUE | 100% values | 15000 | 41660 | 56660 | Acres | 2.0010 | ||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 727.44 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.55 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.55 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.32 | |||||||||
| 636 | CROZIER-HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 207.80 | |||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Recoupment | Net | |
| 2018 | 46.080 | 2017-10-04 | 511 | 35% values | 5250 | 14580 | 19830 | 1,324.04 | 410.28 | 88.32 | 20.92 | 354.48 | 71.84 | 521.88 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 14580 | 18780 | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 935.83 | |||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 111 | 35% values | 5000 | 14580 | 19580 | 1,302.86 | 405.98 | 86.64 | 810.24 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 14580 | 18780 | ||||||||
| TURNER CRAIG A & JACQUELINE | 100% values | 14290 | 41660 | 55950 | |||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||