| Owner: | WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | |< | << | Parcel 17074 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 42-040021.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.040 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 12390 | 98480 | 110870 | 6,508.06 | 1,958.50 | 402.38 | 94.12 | 4,053.06 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 98480 | 103730 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 35400 | 281370 | 316770 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2105.98 | |||||||||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.660 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 12390 | 98480 | 110870 | 6,452.64 | 1,944.20 | 402.84 | 94.22 | 4,011.38 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 98480 | 103730 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 43.710 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8700 | 86010 | 94710 | 5,554.74 | 1,415.28 | 366.22 | 87.40 | 3,685.84 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 86010 | 90420 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 24860 | 245740 | 270600 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 44.850 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8700 | 86010 | 94710 | 5,554.74 | 1,307.26 | 370.14 | 88.34 | 3,789.00 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 86010 | 90420 | |||||||||
| 548 | SOUTHFORK MAINT - LOGAN CO | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 42.230 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8700 | 86010 | 94710 | 5,294.28 | 1,294.44 | 374.14 | 89.30 | 3,536.40 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 86010 | 90420 | |||||||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 3.60 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 41.380 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8480 | 72230 | 80710 | 4,511.68 | 1,171.96 | 320.10 | 75.78 | 2,943.84 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 72230 | 76430 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 24230 | 206370 | 230600 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 4.82 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 41.840 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8480 | 72230 | 80710 | 4,527.84 | 1,150.58 | 323.58 | 76.60 | 2,977.08 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 72230 | 76430 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.270 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 8480 | 72230 | 80710 | 4,479.40 | 1,148.76 | 323.60 | 76.60 | 2,930.44 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 72230 | 76430 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.580 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 64000 | 71960 | 4,008.18 | 1,088.34 | 283.88 | 66.74 | 2,569.22 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 64000 | 67680 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 22740 | 182860 | 205600 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 2.40 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.920 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 64000 | 71960 | 4,022.56 | 1,077.96 | 286.36 | 67.32 | 2,590.92 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 64000 | 67680 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.080 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 64000 | 71960 | 4,029.76 | 1,073.88 | 295.58 | 69.50 | 2,590.80 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 64000 | 67680 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 42.500 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 61240 | 69200 | 3,809.46 | 868.12 | 294.14 | 68.98 | 2,578.22 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 61240 | 64920 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 22740 | 174970 | 197710 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 42.330 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 61240 | 69200 | 3,809.46 | 880.48 | 292.90 | 68.70 | 2,567.38 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 61240 | 64920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 42.340 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7960 | 61240 | 69200 | 3,809.46 | 879.86 | 292.96 | 68.72 | 2,567.92 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 61240 | 64920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.790 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7950 | 60840 | 68790 | 3,787.58 | 775.42 | 301.22 | 70.62 | 2,640.32 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 60840 | 64510 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 22710 | 173830 | 196540 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.920 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7950 | 60840 | 68790 | 3,718.78 | 766.42 | 295.24 | 69.22 | 2,587.90 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 60840 | 64510 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.960 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7950 | 60840 | 68790 | 3,766.26 | 810.78 | 295.54 | 69.30 | 2,590.64 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 60840 | 64510 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.180 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7750 | 61100 | 68850 | 3,728.22 | 755.14 | 297.30 | 69.70 | 2,606.08 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 61100 | 64570 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 22140 | 174570 | 196710 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 6.01 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.900 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7750 | 61100 | 68850 | 3,769.54 | 747.12 | 302.24 | 70.86 | 2,649.32 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 61100 | 64570 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 48.270 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7750 | 61100 | 68850 | 4,100.02 | 776.74 | 332.32 | 77.92 | 2,913.04 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 61100 | 64570 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.880 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7080 | 54240 | 61320 | 3,670.00 | 672.56 | 299.74 | 69.70 | 2,628.00 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 54240 | 57040 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 20230 | 154970 | 175200 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 48.460 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7080 | 54240 | 61320 | 3,666.94 | 695.66 | 297.12 | 69.10 | 2,605.06 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 54240 | 57040 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.770 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 7080 | 54240 | 61320 | 3,378.74 | 694.46 | 268.42 | 62.42 | 2,353.44 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 54240 | 57040 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 49.090 | 1996-11-22 | 511 | 35% values | 6730 | 47170 | 53900 | 3,252.86 | 607.16 | 264.58 | 60.90 | 2,320.22 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 47170 | 49620 | |||||||||
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 19230 | 134770 | 154000 | Acres | 6.7000 | ||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 46.240 | 1996-11-22 | 599 | 35% values | 4680 | 250 | 4930 | 286.92 | 58.94 | 22.80 | 205.18 |
| WILSON SCOTT & LORI A PHILLIPS | 100% values | 13370 | 710 | 14080 | Acres | 6.7000 | |||||
| 458 | LIGGETT DITCH - LOGAN CO. | Current | 6.01 | ||||||||
| 546 | SOUTHFORK CONSTR- LOGAN CO | Current | 12.70 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 40.010 | 1996-11-22 | 599 | 35% values | 4680 | 250 | 4930 | 256.12 | 58.88 | 19.72 | 177.52 |