| Owner: | SHAFER RAYMOND A II | |< | << | Parcel 19195 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 41-120003.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.140 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 10850 | 40 | 10890 | 645.78 | 208.70 | 38.54 | 398.54 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 31000 | 110 | 31110 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.42 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.45 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.760 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 10850 | 40 | 10890 | 640.34 | 207.32 | 38.58 | 394.44 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 387.87 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 4.14 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.26 | Delinquent | 2.74 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.220 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7770 | 40 | 7810 | 467.04 | 98.28 | 32.94 | 335.82 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 22200 | 110 | 22310 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.26 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 48.740 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7770 | 40 | 7810 | 468.60 | 87.94 | 33.56 | 347.10 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 727.45 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 7.9 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.36 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.26 | Delinquent | 5.59 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 45.720 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7770 | 40 | 7810 | 444.38 | 87.30 | 33.58 | 323.50 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 346.86 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 3.69 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.26 | Delinquent | 2.79 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.760 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7560 | 40 | 7600 | 430.16 | 105.20 | 31.20 | 293.76 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 21600 | 110 | 21710 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 349.53 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 6.22 | |||||||
| First half remitter: | 2020-08-26 / # 2942 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.310 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7560 | 350 | 7910 | 447.70 | 113.00 | 32.08 | 302.62 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 21600 | 1000 | 22600 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.14 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.640 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7560 | 420 | 7980 | 446.88 | 114.56 | 32.30 | 300.02 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 21600 | 1200 | 22800 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 347.3 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.14 | Delinquent | 6.3 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.07 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.45 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 38.790 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7500 | 14540 | 809.88 | 245.90 | 54.76 | 509.22 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 20110 | 21430 | 41540 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1195.14 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.14 | Delinquent | 21.03 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.22 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 4.91 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 38.810 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7500 | 14540 | 809.88 | 245.52 | 54.80 | 509.56 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 594.71 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.56 | Delinquent | 10.46 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.44 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 38.960 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7500 | 14540 | 811.34 | 244.90 | 56.64 | 509.80 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1929.71 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.56 | Delinquent | 32 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 67.33 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 7.48 | |||||||
| 585 | NUISANCES - TAYLOR CREEK TWP | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 8748.34 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 43.830 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7180 | 14220 | 826.90 | 203.68 | 62.32 | 560.90 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 20110 | 20510 | 40620 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1256.73 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.56 | Delinquent | 21.22 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 4.96 | |||||||
| 585 | NUISANCES - TAYLOR CREEK TWP | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 8576.8 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 44.200 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7180 | 14220 | 836.42 | 207.88 | 62.86 | 565.68 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 579.34 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.55 | Delinquent | 10.45 | |||||||
| 585 | NUISANCES - TAYLOR CREEK TWP | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 8325.37 | |||||||
| Notes: | there will be 7136.74 for nuisance put on tax billfor 2011 payabel 2012 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 38.800 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 7180 | 14220 | 760.06 | 208.26 | 55.18 | 496.62 | |
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.55 | |||||||||
| 585 | NUISANCES - TAYLOR CREEK TWP | Current | 7,136.74 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 40.860 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 3260 | 10290 | 556.18 | 135.74 | 42.04 | 378.40 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 20090 | 9310 | 29400 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1435.4 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.13 | Delinquent | 17.49 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 69.54 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 7.72 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 39.990 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 3260 | 10290 | 546.92 | 135.44 | 41.14 | 370.34 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 963.1 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.13 | Delinquent | 10.77 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.63 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 5.06 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 39.040 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 4530 | 11560 | 610.94 | 159.62 | 45.14 | 406.18 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 20090 | 12940 | 33030 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 462.73 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 5.13 | Delinquent | 4.25 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.36 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.48 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 38.070 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 4560 | 11390 | 578.04 | 144.46 | 43.36 | 390.22 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 19510 | 13030 | 32540 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 38.630 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 4560 | 11390 | 579.18 | 139.22 | 44.00 | 395.96 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1040.79 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 7.62 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.71 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | Delinquent | 7.05 | |||||||
| Notes: | CL | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 42.860 | 1993-10-15 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 4560 | 11390 | 632.72 | 144.52 | 48.82 | 439.38 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 493.16 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.69 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | Delinquent | 4.08 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 42.800 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 6160 | 4210 | 10370 | 576.06 | 132.26 | 44.38 | 399.42 | |
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 17600 | 12030 | 29630 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1646.74 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 15.08 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 66.67 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | Delinquent | 8.19 | |||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 39.990 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 6160 | 6080 | 12240 | 653.00 | 163.56 | 48.94 | 8.70 | 431.80 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 5900 | 8700 | |||||||||
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 17600 | 17370 | 34970 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1170.38 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.63 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.86 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | Delinquent | 5.62 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 35.010 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 6160 | 6080 | 12240 | 591.80 | 163.32 | 42.84 | 7.62 | 378.02 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 5900 | 8700 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 683.48 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 4.56 | Delinquent | 5.65 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.29 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | Delinquent | 2.73 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 40.200 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 5810 | 5310 | 11120 | 594.36 | 147.30 | 44.70 | 7.62 | 394.74 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 5130 | 7580 | |||||||||
| SHAFER RAYMOND A II | 100% values | 16600 | 15170 | 31770 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 202.53 | |||||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.21 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 36.410 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 5810 | 5310 | 11120 | 559.90 | 155.02 | 40.48 | 6.90 | 357.50 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 5130 | 7580 | |||||||||
| 279 | SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 36.830 | 1993-10-15 | 111 | 35% values | 5810 | 5310 | 11120 | 564.34 | 154.78 | 40.96 | 6.98 | 361.62 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 5130 | 7580 | |||||||||