| Owner: | MARKLEY GREGORY LE MILDRE | |< | << | Parcel 17334 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-550008.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 47.030 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3090 | 24300 | 27390 | 1,859.78 | 571.54 | 96.86 | 24.22 | 417.58 | 749.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY GREGORY | 100% values | 8830 | 69430 | 78260 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 12.54 | ||||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2025-02-11 / # 3448 | ||||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 44.660 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3090 | 24300 | 27390 | 1,791.30 | 568.16 | 96.96 | 24.24 | 1,101.94 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.10 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 50.590 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2320 | 20640 | 22960 | 1,545.20 | 383.58 | 89.10 | 22.28 | 1,050.24 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY GREGORY | 100% values | 6630 | 58970 | 65600 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 50.760 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2320 | 20640 | 22960 | 1,547.04 | 381.52 | 89.08 | 22.26 | 1,054.18 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 479.09 | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 53.3 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 44.630 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2320 | 20640 | 22960 | 1,405.16 | 380.42 | 89.76 | 22.44 | 912.54 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 101.52 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 43.460 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2210 | 16870 | 19080 | 1,152.44 | 323.32 | 77.78 | 19.44 | 731.90 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY GREGORY | 100% values | 6310 | 48200 | 54510 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 135.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 43.500 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2210 | 16870 | 19080 | 1,154.34 | 324.44 | 77.80 | 19.44 | 732.66 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 111.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 42.860 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 2210 | 16870 | 19080 | 1,142.90 | 325.18 | 77.68 | 19.42 | 330.50 | 390.12 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 111.36 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.29 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.880 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 19130 | 22260 | 1,331.14 | 421.10 | 86.26 | 21.56 | 315.32 | 486.90 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY GREGORY | 100% values | 8940 | 54660 | 63600 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 111.36 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.30 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.890 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 19130 | 22260 | 1,331.14 | 420.88 | 86.30 | 21.58 | 315.38 | 487.00 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 99.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.020 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 19130 | 22260 | 1,333.38 | 420.18 | 91.32 | 22.84 | 314.06 | 484.98 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 99.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 42.710 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 20270 | 23400 | 1,386.46 | 387.08 | 99.94 | 24.98 | 327.00 | 547.46 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY GREGORY | 100% values | 8940 | 57910 | 66850 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 99.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 42.460 | 2011-09-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 20270 | 23400 | 1,388.80 | 395.18 | 99.36 | 24.84 | 325.08 | 544.34 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| 542 | KENTON PAYT | Current | 99.36 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 42.720 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3130 | 20270 | 23400 | 1,394.64 | 395.02 | 99.96 | 25.00 | 327.08 | 547.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 8940 | 57910 | 66850 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 39.140 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3670 | 25230 | 28900 | 1,582.28 | 451.12 | 113.12 | 28.28 | 299.66 | 690.10 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 10490 | 72090 | 82580 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 37.150 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3670 | 25230 | 28900 | 1,524.48 | 450.78 | 107.38 | 26.84 | 284.42 | 655.06 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 35.970 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3670 | 25230 | 28900 | 1,512.92 | 473.30 | 103.96 | 26.00 | 275.40 | 634.26 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 36.160 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3470 | 24020 | 27490 | 1,425.36 | 431.42 | 99.40 | 24.84 | 276.86 | 592.84 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | ||||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 9910 | 68630 | 78540 | Acres | .2500 | |||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 36.180 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3470 | 24020 | 27490 | 1,425.36 | 430.68 | 99.46 | 24.86 | 870.36 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 9910 | 68630 | 78540 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.39 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 40.400 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3470 | 24020 | 27490 | 1,554.56 | 443.84 | 111.08 | 27.76 | 971.88 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 40.880 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3150 | 20080 | 23230 | 1,313.66 | 363.92 | 94.98 | 23.74 | 831.02 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 9000 | 57370 | 66370 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 38.310 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3150 | 20080 | 23230 | 1,267.20 | 377.32 | 88.98 | 22.24 | 778.66 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 33.630 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3150 | 15130 | 18280 | 911.26 | 296.58 | 61.46 | 15.36 | 537.86 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 9000 | 43230 | 52230 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 38.850 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3160 | 14470 | 17630 | 967.00 | 282.02 | 68.50 | 17.12 | 599.36 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| MARKLEY JAMES D & GREGORY | 100% values | 9030 | 41340 | 50370 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 34.870 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3160 | 14470 | 17630 | 910.58 | 295.84 | 61.48 | 15.36 | 537.90 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 34.710 | 1997-03-05 | 510 | 35% values | 3160 | 14470 | 17630 | 910.58 | 298.58 | 61.20 | 15.30 | 535.50 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||