| Owner: | BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | |< | << | Parcel 18277 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-341066.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 45.840 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 12310 | 58930 | 71240 | 4,773.08 | 1,507.48 | 243.80 | 60.76 | 407.30 | 2,553.74 |
| Homestd values | 12310 | 58710 | 71020 | ||||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 35170 | 168370 | 203540 | Acres | .7600 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 237.63 | ||||||||||||
| 254 | WARD #1013 SCIOTO RIVER MAIN | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 21.52 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 43.460 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 12310 | 58930 | 71240 | 4,594.98 | 1,498.78 | 244.06 | 60.82 | 359.26 | 2,432.06 |
| Homestd values | 12310 | 58710 | 71020 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.34 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.600 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 9040 | 44340 | 53380 | 3,544.44 | 896.60 | 201.62 | 50.24 | 392.70 | 2,003.28 |
| Homestd values | 9040 | 44160 | 53200 | ||||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 25830 | 126690 | 152520 | Acres | .7600 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.770 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 9040 | 44340 | 53380 | 3,548.70 | 891.86 | 201.58 | 50.22 | 394.18 | 2,010.86 |
| Homestd values | 9040 | 44160 | 53200 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 43.640 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 9040 | 44340 | 53380 | 3,218.82 | 889.26 | 203.16 | 50.62 | 340.22 | 1,735.56 |
| Homestd values | 9040 | 44160 | 53200 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.280 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 8610 | 35920 | 44530 | 2,649.54 | 767.02 | 176.88 | 44.04 | 1,661.60 |
| Homestd values | 8610 | 35730 | 44340 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 24600 | 102630 | 127230 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
| 254 | WARD #1013 SCIOTO RIVER MAIN | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.34 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.320 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 8610 | 35920 | 44530 | 2,653.98 | 769.64 | 176.92 | 44.04 | 1,663.38 |
| Homestd values | 8610 | 35730 | 44340 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.680 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 8610 | 35920 | 44530 | 2,627.28 | 771.42 | 176.66 | 43.98 | 1,635.22 |
| Homestd values | 8610 | 35730 | 44340 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 39.570 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | 2,648.14 | 868.96 | 169.42 | 42.36 | 1,567.40 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 22540 | 105910 | 128450 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 39.580 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | 2,648.14 | 868.52 | 169.46 | 42.36 | 1,567.80 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 39.710 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | 2,652.64 | 867.08 | 178.56 | 44.64 | 1,562.36 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 37070 | 44960 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 41.630 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | 2,824.72 | 809.60 | 201.52 | 50.38 | 1,763.22 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 22540 | 115770 | 138310 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 41.380 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | 2,829.56 | 826.40 | 200.32 | 50.08 | 1,752.76 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 272.79 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.630 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | 2,841.66 | 826.12 | 201.56 | 50.38 | 1,763.60 |
| Homestd values | 7890 | 40520 | 48410 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 38.240 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | 2,472.80 | 716.80 | 175.60 | 43.90 | 1,536.50 |
| Homestd values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 12860 | 118340 | 131200 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 35.750 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | 2,358.00 | 716.26 | 164.18 | 41.04 | 1,436.52 |
| Homestd values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 34.960 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | 2,362.58 | 757.28 | 160.54 | 40.14 | 1,404.62 |
| Homestd values | 4500 | 41420 | 45920 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 35.250 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | 2,229.06 | 686.98 | 154.20 | 38.56 | 1,349.32 |
| Homestd values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 12200 | 112800 | 125000 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 35.270 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | 2,229.06 | 685.78 | 154.32 | 38.58 | 1,350.38 |
| Homestd values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.86 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 39.490 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | 2,434.68 | 706.96 | 172.78 | 43.20 | 1,511.74 |
| Homestd values | 4270 | 39480 | 43750 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 39.980 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3890 | 31960 | 35850 | 1,995.06 | 561.62 | 143.34 | 35.80 | 1,254.30 |
| Homestd values | 3890 | 31920 | 35810 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 11110 | 91310 | 102420 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 37.270 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3590 | 31490 | 35080 | 1,882.04 | 574.58 | 130.74 | 32.64 | 1,144.08 |
| Homestd values | 3590 | 31450 | 35040 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 10260 | 89970 | 100230 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2420.83 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.96 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.86 | Delinquent | 19.65 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 32.590 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3590 | 31490 | 35080 | 1,717.16 | 573.92 | 114.32 | 28.54 | 1,000.38 |
| Homestd values | 3590 | 31450 | 35040 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1216.72 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.29 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.86 | Delinquent | 9.74 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 37.780 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3580 | 27560 | 31140 | 1,680.00 | 503.50 | 117.66 | 29.38 | 1,029.46 |
| Homestd values | 3580 | 27520 | 31100 | |||||||||
| BEIDELSCHIES FRANK & CONNIE S | 100% values | 10230 | 78740 | 88970 | Acres | .7600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1063.67 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.86 | Delinquent | 9.52 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 33.800 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3580 | 27560 | 31140 | 1,580.36 | 527.92 | 105.24 | 26.28 | 920.92 |
| Homestd values | 3580 | 27520 | 31100 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 33.820 | 1987-11-09 | 510 | 35% values | 3580 | 27560 | 31140 | 1,580.36 | 527.24 | 105.32 | 26.30 | 921.50 |
| Homestd values | 3580 | 27520 | 31100 | |||||||||