| Owner: | KELLEY CHARLES R & BIANCA E V | |< | << | Parcel 17984 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 32-080021.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.780 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 11240 | 53710 | 64950 | 3,825.56 | 1,112.18 | 240.54 | 43.12 | 2,429.72 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 40270 | 46570 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & BIANCA E V | 100% values | 32110 | 153460 | 185570 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 28.80 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 41.400 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 11240 | 45440 | 56680 | 3,310.12 | 963.30 | 210.14 | 41.62 | 2,095.06 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 38610 | 44910 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & BIANCA E V | 100% values | 32110 | 129830 | 161940 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 9.20 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 44.420 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7370 | 42550 | 49920 | 2,937.80 | 720.54 | 196.58 | 46.06 | 1,974.62 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42370 | 46780 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & BIANCA E V | 100% values | 21060 | 121570 | 142630 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.550 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7370 | 42550 | 49920 | 2,937.80 | 663.72 | 198.62 | 46.54 | 2,028.92 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42370 | 46780 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 42.940 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7370 | 42550 | 49920 | 2,800.52 | 656.98 | 200.74 | 47.02 | 1,895.78 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42370 | 46780 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.090 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7160 | 35380 | 42540 | 2,386.50 | 596.00 | 171.74 | 39.78 | 1,578.98 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 35210 | 39410 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & BIANCA E V | 100% values | 20460 | 101090 | 121550 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 838.15 | |||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.550 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7160 | 35380 | 42540 | 2,395.00 | 584.76 | 173.56 | 40.20 | 1,596.48 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 35210 | 39410 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.970 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 7160 | 35380 | 42540 | 2,369.48 | 583.90 | 173.58 | 40.20 | 1,571.80 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 35210 | 39410 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 20460 | 101090 | 121550 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 8.88 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 41.290 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 28840 | 35480 | 1,983.34 | 518.26 | 142.52 | 32.48 | 1,290.08 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28660 | 32340 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 18970 | 82400 | 101370 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 41.640 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 28840 | 35480 | 1,990.42 | 513.14 | 143.74 | 32.76 | 1,300.78 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28660 | 32340 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.790 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 28840 | 35480 | 1,993.98 | 511.12 | 148.28 | 33.80 | 1,300.78 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28660 | 32340 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 43.170 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 29820 | 36460 | 2,014.42 | 440.42 | 157.40 | 35.98 | 1,380.62 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 29650 | 33330 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 18970 | 85200 | 104170 | Acres | 3.8220 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.52 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 42.990 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 29820 | 36460 | 2,014.42 | 446.90 | 156.76 | 35.82 | 1,374.94 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 29650 | 33330 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.52 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.080 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6640 | 29820 | 36460 | 2,036.30 | 465.74 | 157.06 | 35.90 | 1,377.60 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 29650 | 33330 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 9.12 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 44.520 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6510 | 26330 | 32840 | 1,834.44 | 372.46 | 146.20 | 33.20 | 1,282.58 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 26160 | 29830 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 18600 | 75230 | 93830 | Acres | 3.7000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 6.96 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 43.650 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6510 | 26330 | 32840 | 1,801.60 | 368.12 | 143.34 | 32.56 | 1,257.58 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 26160 | 29830 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 6.96 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 43.700 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6510 | 26330 | 32840 | 1,824.26 | 389.30 | 143.50 | 32.58 | 1,258.88 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 26160 | 29830 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 6.96 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 45.980 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6300 | 25110 | 31410 | 1,788.80 | 344.54 | 144.42 | 32.64 | 1,267.20 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 24930 | 28400 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 18000 | 71740 | 89740 | Acres | 3.7000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.700 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6300 | 25110 | 31410 | 1,807.64 | 340.84 | 146.68 | 33.16 | 1,286.96 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 24930 | 28400 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 6.46 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 51.070 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 6300 | 25110 | 31410 | 1,958.42 | 354.36 | 160.40 | 36.26 | 1,407.40 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 24930 | 28400 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 51.680 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 5780 | 21230 | 27010 | 1,692.18 | 296.26 | 139.60 | 30.72 | 1,225.60 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 20970 | 23770 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 16510 | 60660 | 77170 | Acres | 3.7000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 51.260 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3350 | 21230 | 24580 | 1,538.70 | 278.86 | 125.98 | 30.46 | 1,103.40 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 20970 | 23770 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 9570 | 60660 | 70230 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 46.570 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3350 | 21230 | 24580 | 1,423.18 | 278.38 | 114.48 | 27.68 | 1,002.64 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 20970 | 23770 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 51.550 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3130 | 19440 | 22570 | 1,425.30 | 261.84 | 116.34 | 28.02 | 1,019.10 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 19170 | 21740 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 8940 | 55540 | 64480 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 48.710 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3130 | 19440 | 22570 | 1,376.78 | 277.46 | 109.94 | 26.48 | 962.90 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 19170 | 21740 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 41.230 | 1988-09-23 | 511 | 35% values | 3130 | 18490 | 21620 | 1,156.68 | 265.38 | 89.14 | 21.42 | 780.74 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 18220 | 20790 | |||||||||
| KELLEY CHARLES R & ELLEN V | 100% values | 8940 | 52830 | 61770 | Acres | 1.5000 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 168 | EWING - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||