| Owner: | SCOTT WARREN E | |< | << | Parcel 17391 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 31-220003.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.340 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 10260 | 54760 | 65020 | 3,550.10 | 992.24 | 215.28 | 46.70 | 344.98 | 1,950.90 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 50130 | 56430 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 29310 | 156460 | 185770 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.92 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 36.42 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.660 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 10260 | 54760 | 65020 | 3,628.12 | 984.26 | 226.58 | 49.16 | 332.92 | 2,035.20 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 50130 | 56430 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.92 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.02 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 44.450 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6780 | 46310 | 53090 | 2,707.60 | 347.94 | 222.28 | 48.62 | 343.14 | 1,745.62 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42040 | 46450 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 19370 | 132310 | 151680 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.92 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 46.980 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6780 | 46310 | 53090 | 2,808.46 | 314.30 | 235.20 | 51.44 | 362.62 | 1,844.90 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42040 | 46450 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.94 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 47.620 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6780 | 46310 | 53090 | 2,840.32 | 311.94 | 238.36 | 52.14 | 367.58 | 1,870.30 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 42040 | 46450 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 43.950 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6570 | 37880 | 44450 | 2,360.30 | 406.92 | 187.70 | 40.72 | 338.38 | 1,386.58 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 34380 | 38580 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 18770 | 108230 | 127000 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.94 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.150 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6570 | 37880 | 44450 | 2,364.74 | 402.34 | 188.44 | 40.88 | 339.94 | 1,393.14 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 34380 | 38580 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 43.310 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6570 | 37880 | 44450 | 2,329.18 | 404.14 | 187.30 | 40.64 | 332.88 | 1,364.22 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 34380 | 38580 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 16.12 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 39.520 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 37160 | 43210 | 2,246.92 | 539.20 | 165.90 | 35.78 | 303.80 | 1,202.24 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 33590 | 37270 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 17290 | 106170 | 123460 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.94 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 39.530 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 37160 | 43210 | 2,246.92 | 538.76 | 165.94 | 35.78 | 303.88 | 1,202.56 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 33590 | 37270 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 39.660 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 37160 | 43210 | 2,251.24 | 537.40 | 171.38 | 36.96 | 303.64 | 1,201.86 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 33590 | 37270 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 42.490 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 38450 | 44500 | 2,329.58 | 438.82 | 189.08 | 40.84 | 325.32 | 1,335.52 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 34760 | 38440 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 17290 | 109860 | 127150 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.93 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 42.300 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 38450 | 44500 | 2,338.48 | 456.30 | 188.22 | 40.64 | 323.86 | 1,329.46 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 34760 | 38440 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.92 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.150 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6050 | 38450 | 44500 | 2,427.48 | 507.16 | 192.04 | 41.48 | 330.36 | 1,356.44 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 34760 | 38440 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 17.92 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 46.360 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6040 | 38750 | 44790 | 2,497.04 | 420.58 | 207.64 | 43.06 | 354.94 | 1,470.82 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 33490 | 37160 | ||||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 17260 | 110710 | 127970 | Acres | 3.2600 | |||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 13.44 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 45.360 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6040 | 38750 | 44790 | 2,452.26 | 420.64 | 203.16 | 42.14 | 347.28 | 1,439.04 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 33490 | 37160 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 13.44 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 44.510 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6040 | 38750 | 44790 | 2,443.30 | 449.88 | 199.34 | 41.34 | 340.78 | 1,411.96 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 33490 | 37160 | ||||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 13.44 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.110 | 2006-01-31 | 511 | 35% values | 5840 | 36910 | 42750 | 2,344.84 | 373.48 | 197.14 | 40.78 | 1,733.44 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 31900 | 35370 | |||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN E | 100% values | 16690 | 105460 | 122150 | Acres | 3.2600 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 11.20 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 16.12 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.250 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5840 | 36910 | 42750 | 2,349.12 | 372.08 | 197.70 | 40.90 | 1,738.44 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 31900 | 35370 | |||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN & EDITH | 100% values | 16690 | 105460 | 122150 | Acres | 3.2600 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 11.20 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.580 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5840 | 36910 | 42750 | 2,554.32 | 391.90 | 216.24 | 44.72 | 1,901.46 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 31900 | 35370 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 5.60 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 51.390 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5290 | 35760 | 41050 | 2,469.16 | 359.80 | 210.94 | 42.46 | 1,855.96 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 30250 | 33050 | |||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN & EDITH | 100% values | 15110 | 102170 | 117280 | Acres | 3.2600 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 5.60 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 48.940 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5290 | 35760 | 41050 | 2,387.06 | 377.88 | 200.92 | 40.44 | 1,767.82 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 30250 | 33050 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 5.60 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 44.360 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5290 | 35760 | 41050 | 2,198.22 | 377.12 | 182.12 | 36.66 | 1,602.32 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 30250 | 33050 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.36 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 49.020 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5060 | 32660 | 37720 | 2,212.28 | 363.12 | 184.92 | 40.06 | 1,624.18 |
| Homestd values | 5060 | 27620 | 32680 | |||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN & EDITH | 100% values | 14460 | 93310 | 107770 | Acres | 3.2600 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 5.60 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 45.250 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5060 | 32660 | 37720 | 2,099.12 | 392.44 | 170.66 | 36.96 | 1,499.06 |
| Homestd values | 5060 | 27620 | 32680 | |||||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 44.020 | 1994-06-15 | 511 | 35% values | 5060 | 32190 | 37250 | 2,026.40 | 386.68 | 163.98 | 32.72 | 1,443.02 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 27160 | 29730 | |||||||||
| SCOTT WARREN & EDITH | 100% values | 14460 | 91970 | 106430 | Acres | 3.2600 | ||||||
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||