| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net |
|---|
| 2024 | 39.340 | 2019-04-03 | 501 | 35% values | 370 | 0 | 370 | 20.20 | 5.64 | 1.22 | 13.34 |
|---|
| BIEDERMAN JAMES E & JEANNIE | 100% values | 1060 | 0 | 1060 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 6.17 |
|---|
|---|
| 2023 | 40.660 | 2019-04-03 | 501 | 35% values | 2840 | 0 | 2840 | 158.48 | 43.00 | 9.90 | 105.58 |
|---|
| BIEDERMAN JAMES E & JEANNIE | 100% values | 8110 | 0 | 8110 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2452.34 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.32 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 | Delinquent | 15.47 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 46.15 |
|---|
|---|
| 2022 | 44.450 | 2019-04-03 | 501 | 35% values | 1980 | 0 | 1980 | 100.98 | 12.98 | 8.28 | 79.72 |
|---|
| BIEDERMAN JAMES E & JEANNIE | 100% values | 5660 | 0 | 5660 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2284.2 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.44 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 | Delinquent | 10.17 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 |
|---|
|---|
| 2021 | 46.980 | 2019-04-03 | 511 | 35% values | 1980 | 20530 | 22510 | 1,190.78 | 133.26 | 99.72 | 957.80 |
|---|
| BIEDERMAN JAMES E & JEANNIE | 100% values | 5660 | 58660 | 64320 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1132.67 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.67 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 | Delinquent | 5.01 |
|---|
|---|
| 2020 | 47.620 | 2019-04-03 | 511 | 35% values | 1980 | 20530 | 22510 | 1,204.28 | 132.26 | 101.06 | 970.96 |
|---|
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 |
|---|
|---|
| 2019 | 43.950 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1890 | 16730 | 18620 | 988.72 | 170.46 | 78.62 | 739.64 |
|---|
| BRADLEY JOSHUA | 100% values | 5400 | 47800 | 53200 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 415.54 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 |
|---|
|---|
| 2018 | 44.150 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1890 | 16730 | 18620 | 990.58 | 168.54 | 78.94 | 743.10 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1427.49 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.22 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 43.41 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.10 | Delinquent | 13.77 |
|---|
|---|
| 2017 | 43.310 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1890 | 16730 | 18620 | 975.68 | 169.30 | 78.46 | 727.92 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 681.23 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.41 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 20.51 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 6.51 |
|---|
|---|
| 2016 | 39.520 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14450 | 16110 | 837.72 | 201.02 | 61.86 | 574.84 |
|---|
| BRADLEY JOSHUA | 100% values | 4740 | 41290 | 46030 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1432.97 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.37 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 20.24 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.72 | Delinquent | 6.42 |
|---|
|---|
| 2015 | 39.530 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14450 | 16110 | 837.72 | 200.86 | 61.88 | 574.98 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1434.65 |
|---|
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 14.17 |
|---|
|---|
| 2014 | 39.660 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14450 | 16110 | 839.34 | 200.36 | 63.90 | 575.08 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 741.41 |
|---|
|---|
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 6.98 |
|---|
|---|
| 2013 | 42.490 | 2012-04-02 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14960 | 16620 | 870.06 | 163.88 | 70.62 | 635.56 |
|---|
| BRADLEY JOSHUA | 100% values | 4740 | 42740 | 47480 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 34.79 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 0.63 |
|---|
|---|
| 2012 | 42.300 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14960 | 16620 | 873.38 | 170.42 | 70.30 | 632.66 |
|---|
| ESSINGER STEVEN P & SANDY | 100% values | 4740 | 42740 | 47480 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 |
|---|
|---|
| 2011 | 43.150 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14960 | 16620 | 906.62 | 189.42 | 71.72 | 645.48 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2016.9 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.41 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.44 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 14.1 |
|---|
|---|
| 2010 | 46.360 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14230 | 15890 | 885.86 | 149.20 | 73.66 | 663.00 |
|---|
| ESSINGER STEVEN P & SANDY | 100% values | 4740 | 40660 | 45400 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1218.59 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.68 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.07 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 7 |
|---|
|---|
| 2009 | 45.360 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14230 | 15890 | 869.98 | 149.24 | 72.08 | 648.66 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 468.32 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 1.3 |
|---|
|---|
| 2008 | 44.510 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1660 | 14230 | 15890 | 866.80 | 159.60 | 70.72 | 636.48 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1402.59 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.03 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 48.18 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 | Delinquent | 6.28 |
|---|
|---|
| 2007 | 46.110 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1560 | 13570 | 15130 | 829.88 | 132.18 | 69.78 | 627.92 |
|---|
| ESSINGER STEVEN P & SANDY | 100% values | 4460 | 38770 | 43230 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1607.23 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.73 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 28.38 |
|---|
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 5.71 |
|---|
|---|
| 2006 | 46.250 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1560 | 13570 | 15130 | 831.40 | 131.68 | 69.98 | 629.74 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1587.18 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.47 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.92 |
|---|
|---|
| 2005 | 50.580 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1560 | 13570 | 15130 | 904.02 | 138.70 | 76.54 | 688.78 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 746.19 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.69 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 |
|---|
|---|
| 2004 | 51.390 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1260 | 12480 | 13740 | 826.46 | 120.42 | 70.60 | 635.44 |
|---|
| ESSINGER STEVEN P & SANDY | 100% values | 3600 | 35660 | 39260 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 667.28 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.47 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 20.79 |
|---|
|---|
| 2003 | 48.940 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1260 | 12480 | 13740 | 798.98 | 126.48 | 67.26 | 605.24 |
|---|
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2002 | 44.360 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1260 | 12480 | 13740 | 735.78 | 126.22 | 60.96 | 548.60 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 304.79 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2001 | 49.020 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1160 | 11400 | 12560 | 736.64 | 120.90 | 61.58 | 554.16 |
|---|
| ESSINGER STEVEN P & SANDY | 100% values | 3310 | 32570 | 35880 | Acres | .2100 |
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2000 | 45.250 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1160 | 11400 | 12560 | 698.96 | 130.68 | 56.82 | 511.46 |
|---|
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 1999 | 44.020 | 1992-07-10 | 511 | 35% values | 1160 | 11400 | 12560 | 683.26 | 130.38 | 55.28 | 497.60 |
|---|
|---|
| 137 | FLAT BRANCH - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|