| Owner: | DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | |< | << | Parcel 17526 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-090035.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.530 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 7300 | 4610 | 11910 | 638.38 | 191.42 | 37.28 | 409.68 | |
| DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | 100% values | 20860 | 13170 | 34030 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 239.07 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 9.96 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 8.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 38.850 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 7300 | 4610 | 11910 | 652.66 | 189.96 | 39.34 | 423.36 | |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.64 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 42.840 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5010 | 3540 | 8550 | 427.50 | 61.22 | 34.42 | 331.86 | |
| DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | 100% values | 14310 | 10110 | 24420 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.380 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5010 | 3540 | 8550 | 443.74 | 55.78 | 36.50 | 351.46 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 313.24 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.72 | Delinquent | 4.09 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 59.05 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.64 | Delinquent | 37.93 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 46.020 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 5010 | 3540 | 8550 | 448.88 | 55.42 | 37.02 | 356.44 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 457.51 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 73.88 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.64 | Delinquent | 27.61 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.350 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4800 | 3160 | 7960 | 414.72 | 77.64 | 32.34 | 304.74 | |
| DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | 100% values | 13710 | 9030 | 22740 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 887.51 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.72 | Delinquent | 46.7 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 113.18 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.540 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4800 | 3160 | 7960 | 415.52 | 76.86 | 32.48 | 306.18 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1353.44 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | Delinquent | 38.04 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 92.14 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.64 | Delinquent | 24.38 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.710 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4800 | 3160 | 7960 | 409.14 | 77.16 | 32.26 | 299.72 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 981.07 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | Delinquent | 28.29 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 68.53 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.76 | Delinquent | 18.14 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.830 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 3630 | 7900 | 402.90 | 104.02 | 29.00 | 269.88 | |
| DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | 100% values | 12200 | 10370 | 22570 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 639.41 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.44 | Delinquent | 18.43 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.76 | Delinquent | 11.82 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.840 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 3630 | 7900 | 402.90 | 103.94 | 29.00 | 269.96 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 314.97 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | Delinquent | 9.08 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.76 | Delinquent | 5.82 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 37.970 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 3630 | 7900 | 403.70 | 103.70 | 30.00 | 270.00 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 344.05 | |||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | Delinquent | 8.99 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.76 | Delinquent | 5.76 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 40.910 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 3820 | 8090 | 415.42 | 84.44 | 33.10 | 297.88 | |
| DECKER STEVEN J & ANGELA A | 100% values | 12200 | 10910 | 23110 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.76 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.720 | 2011-09-19 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 3820 | 8090 | 417.04 | 87.64 | 32.94 | 296.46 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 756.9 | |||||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2013-07-09 / # 1834 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.100 | 2008-07-24 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 13270 | 17540 | 911.20 | 190.26 | 72.10 | 648.84 | |
| HOLLON EVA JEAN | 100% values | 12200 | 37910 | 50110 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.960 | 2008-07-24 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 10730 | 15000 | 797.26 | 137.88 | 65.94 | 593.44 | |
| HOLLON EVA JEAN | 100% values | 12200 | 30660 | 42860 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.43 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.960 | 2008-07-24 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 10730 | 15000 | 782.26 | 137.88 | 64.44 | 579.94 | |
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.57 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.100 | 511 | 35% values | 4270 | 10730 | 15000 | 779.26 | 147.72 | 63.16 | 568.38 | ||
| HOLLON JAMES & EVA JEAN | 100% values | 12200 | 30660 | 42860 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 6.19 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.360 | 511 | 35% values | 4060 | 13670 | 17730 | 926.40 | 157.56 | 76.88 | 691.96 | ||
| HOLLON JAMES & EVA JEAN | 100% values | 11600 | 39060 | 50660 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.500 | 511 | 35% values | 4060 | 13670 | 17730 | 928.16 | 156.98 | 77.12 | 694.06 | ||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 6.90 | |||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 11.15 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.830 | 511 | 35% values | 4060 | 13670 | 17730 | 1,013.26 | 165.26 | 84.80 | 18.56 | 744.64 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 12060 | 15530 | |||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.95 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.790 | 511 | 35% values | 3370 | 11910 | 15280 | 879.36 | 133.92 | 74.54 | 17.08 | 653.82 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 11210 | 14010 | |||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES & EVA JEAN | 100% values | 9630 | 34030 | 43660 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.95 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 46.340 | 511 | 35% values | 3370 | 11180 | 14550 | 808.26 | 133.94 | 67.44 | 16.20 | 590.68 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 11180 | 13980 | |||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES & EVA JEAN | 100% values | 9630 | 31940 | 41570 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 4.95 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.760 | 511 | 35% values | 3370 | 11180 | 14550 | 730.42 | 137.36 | 59.30 | 14.24 | 519.52 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 11180 | 13980 | |||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.040 | 511 | 35% values | 2900 | 9650 | 12550 | 694.02 | 116.22 | 57.78 | 13.78 | 506.24 | |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 9650 | 11980 | |||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES & EVA JEAN | 100% values | 8290 | 27570 | 35860 | Acres | 1.5700 | ||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.260 | 511 | 35% values | 2900 | 9650 | 12550 | 656.36 | 125.96 | 53.04 | 12.66 | 464.70 | |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 9650 | 11980 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 42.290 | 511 | 35% values | 2900 | 9650 | 12550 | 656.36 | 125.66 | 53.08 | 12.66 | 464.96 | |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 9650 | 11980 | |||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||