| Owner: | RISNER RONNIE ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 17059 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-080011.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.530 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 12710 | 38690 | 51400 | 2,755.04 | 826.10 | 160.88 | 1,768.06 | ||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 36310 | 110540 | 146850 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 18.96 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 22.97 | ||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 16.18 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 38.850 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 12710 | 38690 | 51400 | 2,816.72 | 819.82 | 169.80 | 1,827.10 | ||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 4810.54 | ||||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 9.48 | Delinquent | 29.7 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 67.93 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | Delinquent | 29.01 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.00 | Delinquent | 4.84 | ||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 42.840 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8260 | 34180 | 42440 | 2,122.00 | 303.88 | 170.88 | 38.84 | 330.82 | 1,277.58 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 34180 | 38590 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 23600 | 97660 | 121260 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3227.46 | ||||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 9.48 | Delinquent | 17.64 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.66 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | Delinquent | 19.07 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.380 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8260 | 34180 | 42440 | 2,202.64 | 276.90 | 181.22 | 41.20 | 350.36 | 1,352.96 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 34180 | 38590 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1600.81 | ||||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 7.12 | Delinquent | 8.69 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | Delinquent | 9.39 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 46.020 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8260 | 34180 | 42440 | 2,228.10 | 275.04 | 183.72 | 41.76 | 355.32 | 1,372.26 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 34180 | 38590 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1183.54 | ||||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 7.11 | Delinquent | 8.75 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | Delinquent | 9.46 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.350 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8040 | 27650 | 35690 | 1,859.44 | 348.10 | 145.00 | 32.34 | 326.12 | 1,007.88 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 27650 | 31850 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 22970 | 79000 | 101970 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 7.12 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 7.68 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.540 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8040 | 27650 | 35690 | 1,863.02 | 344.62 | 145.58 | 32.48 | 327.62 | 1,012.72 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 27650 | 31850 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 9.48 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.710 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 8040 | 27650 | 35690 | 1,834.46 | 345.96 | 144.66 | 32.28 | 320.62 | 990.94 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 27650 | 31850 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.53 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.830 | 2015-02-18 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 28260 | 35780 | 1,824.78 | 471.10 | 131.34 | 29.30 | 290.86 | 902.18 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28260 | 31940 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 21490 | 80740 | 102230 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 16.60 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.54 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.840 | 2013-08-05 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 28260 | 35780 | 1,824.78 | 470.76 | 131.38 | 29.32 | 290.94 | 902.38 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28260 | 31940 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 16.59 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 37.970 | 2013-08-05 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 28260 | 35780 | 1,828.36 | 469.64 | 135.88 | 30.32 | 290.70 | 901.82 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28260 | 31940 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 11.85 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 40.910 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 30920 | 38440 | 1,973.90 | 401.24 | 157.26 | 35.38 | 313.22 | 1,066.80 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 30920 | 34600 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 21490 | 88340 | 109830 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.720 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 30920 | 38440 | 1,981.58 | 416.46 | 156.52 | 35.22 | 311.76 | 1,061.62 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 30920 | 34600 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 589.47 | ||||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 9.47 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.100 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7520 | 30920 | 38440 | 1,996.96 | 416.96 | 158.00 | 35.56 | 314.68 | 1,071.76 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 30920 | 34600 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 7.10 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.960 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7510 | 32550 | 40060 | 2,129.18 | 368.22 | 176.10 | 39.80 | 336.56 | 1,208.50 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 32550 | 36220 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 21460 | 93000 | 114460 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.960 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7510 | 32550 | 40060 | 2,089.12 | 368.22 | 172.10 | 38.90 | 328.92 | 1,180.98 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 32550 | 36220 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.100 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7510 | 32550 | 40060 | 2,081.12 | 394.50 | 168.66 | 38.12 | 322.32 | 1,157.52 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 32550 | 36220 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 14.21 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.360 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7310 | 32250 | 39560 | 2,067.02 | 351.54 | 171.54 | 38.72 | 331.98 | 1,173.24 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 32250 | 35720 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 20890 | 92140 | 113030 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.500 | 2005-05-10 | 511 | 35% values | 7310 | 32250 | 39560 | 2,070.96 | 350.26 | 172.08 | 38.84 | 1,509.78 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 32250 | 35720 | ||||||||||
| THOMPSON JEFFERY NEIL TRUSTEE | 100% values | 20890 | 92140 | 113030 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 12.02 | ||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 28.78 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.830 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 7310 | 32250 | 39560 | 2,260.86 | 368.74 | 189.22 | 42.72 | 308.62 | 1,351.56 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 32250 | 35720 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.790 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 6440 | 27040 | 33480 | 1,926.78 | 293.44 | 163.34 | 36.40 | 305.02 | 1,128.58 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 27040 | 29840 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 18400 | 77260 | 95660 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 46.340 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 6440 | 26950 | 33390 | 1,854.82 | 307.36 | 154.74 | 34.46 | 288.86 | 1,069.40 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 26950 | 29750 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 18400 | 77000 | 95400 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.760 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 6440 | 26950 | 33390 | 1,676.18 | 315.22 | 136.10 | 30.32 | 256.02 | 938.52 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 26950 | 29750 | ||||||||||
| 171 | COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | Current | 7.11 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.040 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 5980 | 23280 | 29260 | 1,618.08 | 270.94 | 134.72 | 29.48 | 276.50 | 906.44 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 23280 | 25610 | ||||||||||
| RISNER RONNIE ETAL | 100% values | 17090 | 66510 | 83600 | Acres | 5.8200 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.260 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 5980 | 23280 | 29260 | 1,530.30 | 293.70 | 123.66 | 27.06 | 261.50 | 824.38 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 23280 | 25610 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 453.75 | ||||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 28.78 | Delinquent | 15.83 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 42.290 | 1994-09-30 | 511 | 35% values | 5980 | 23280 | 29260 | 1,530.30 | 292.98 | 123.74 | 27.08 | 261.50 | 825.00 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 23280 | 25610 | ||||||||||