| Owner: | KINKLE KEVIN B JR & KATHRYN A | |< | << | Parcel 17613 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-320021.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.810 | 2020-12-23 | 511 | 35% values | 9800 | 83870 | 93670 | 6,270.92 | 2,447.38 | 310.60 | 76.78 | 3,436.16 |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 83870 | 92620 | |||||||||
| KINKLE KEVIN B JR & KATHRYN A | 100% values | 28000 | 239630 | 267630 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2064.06 | |||||||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.63 | Delinquent | 0.4 | |||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 7.31 | Delinquent | 0.8 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | |||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.580 | 2020-12-23 | 511 | 35% values | 9800 | 83870 | 93670 | 6,231.86 | 2,430.74 | 312.26 | 77.18 | 3,411.68 |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 83870 | 92620 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1739.27 | |||||||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 7.31 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 46.640 | 2020-12-23 | 511 | 35% values | 5040 | 70010 | 75050 | 5,076.38 | 1,575.70 | 271.16 | 67.22 | 3,162.30 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 70010 | 74420 | |||||||||
| KINKLE KEVIN B JR & KATHRYN A | 100% values | 14400 | 200030 | 214430 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 5.48 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 51.790 | 2020-12-23 | 511 | 35% values | 5040 | 70010 | 75050 | 5,481.66 | 1,594.86 | 324.70 | 80.50 | 3,481.60 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 70010 | 74420 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1659.23 | |||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 52.580 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 5040 | 70010 | 75050 | 5,534.18 | 1,587.88 | 330.28 | 81.88 | 3,534.14 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 70010 | 74420 | |||||||||
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 14400 | 200030 | 214430 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.66 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 51.980 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4830 | 61990 | 66820 | 4,903.92 | 1,430.62 | 296.18 | 73.34 | 3,103.78 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 61990 | 66190 | |||||||||
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 13800 | 177110 | 190910 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4830 | 61990 | 66820 | 4,845.78 | 1,443.90 | 295.72 | 73.24 | 3,032.92 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 61990 | 66190 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 49.700 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4830 | 61990 | 66820 | 4,763.60 | 1,442.94 | 294.16 | 72.84 | 2,953.66 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 61990 | 66190 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 47.310 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55430 | 59740 | 4,249.90 | 1,423.36 | 263.98 | 65.30 | 2,497.26 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55430 | 59110 | |||||||||
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 12310 | 158370 | 170680 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.64 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 47.190 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55430 | 59740 | 4,241.54 | 1,422.14 | 263.26 | 65.12 | 2,491.02 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55430 | 59110 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 46.570 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55430 | 59740 | 4,261.86 | 1,479.66 | 278.22 | 68.82 | 2,435.16 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55430 | 59110 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.290 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55860 | 60170 | 4,271.46 | 1,305.86 | 296.56 | 73.36 | 2,595.68 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55860 | 59540 | |||||||||
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 12310 | 159600 | 171910 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 48.790 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55860 | 60170 | 4,293.12 | 1,357.52 | 293.56 | 72.62 | 2,569.42 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55860 | 59540 | |||||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.65 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 47.450 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4310 | 55860 | 60170 | 4,214.90 | 1,359.90 | 285.50 | 70.62 | 2,498.88 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55860 | 59540 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 48.950 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4300 | 49340 | 53640 | 3,757.48 | 1,131.98 | 262.56 | 64.86 | 2,298.08 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 49340 | 53010 | |||||||||
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 12290 | 140970 | 153260 | Acres | 1.6000 | ||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 47.980 | 2007-11-21 | 511 | 35% values | 4300 | 49340 | 53640 | 3,703.84 | 1,130.42 | 257.34 | 63.58 | 2,252.50 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 49340 | 53010 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.820 | 2007-11-21 | 561 | 35% values | 4300 | 24300 | 28600 | 1,966.26 | 655.68 | 131.06 | 1,179.52 |
| DYE JEREMY & JAIME | 100% values | 12290 | 69430 | 81720 | Acres | 1.6000 | |||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.580 | 2003-05-19 | 561 | 35% values | 4100 | 23190 | 27290 | 1,865.28 | 594.08 | 127.12 | 1,144.08 |
| EVANS ROBERT G | 100% values | 11710 | 66260 | 77970 | Acres | 1.6000 | |||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 600.05 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | ||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.530 | 2003-05-19 | 561 | 35% values | 4100 | 23190 | 27290 | 1,862.54 | 592.60 | 127.00 | 1,142.94 |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 654.42 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.750 | 2003-05-19 | 561 | 35% values | 4100 | 23190 | 27290 | 1,990.80 | 605.80 | 138.50 | 1,246.50 |
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.65 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 52.160 | 2003-05-19 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 4410 | 6260 | 457.30 | 130.78 | 32.66 | 293.86 |
| EVANS ROBERT G | 100% values | 5290 | 12600 | 17890 | Acres | 1.6000 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 49.680 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 4160 | 6010 | 427.02 | 128.44 | 29.86 | 268.72 | |
| SMITH DOUGLAS C | 100% values | 5290 | 11890 | 17180 | Acres | 1.6000 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.540 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 4160 | 6010 | 389.74 | 128.08 | 26.16 | 235.50 | |
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 3.66 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 42.840 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 3900 | 5750 | 358.52 | 112.20 | 24.64 | 221.68 | |
| SMITH DOUGLAS C | 100% values | 5290 | 11140 | 16430 | Acres | 1.6000 | |||||
| 260 | SMITH DITCH #1018 - HOG CREE | Current | 4.57 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 38.880 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 3900 | 5750 | 340.12 | 116.54 | 22.36 | 201.22 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 39.770 | 599 | 35% values | 1850 | 3900 | 5750 | 350.46 | 121.78 | 22.86 | 205.82 | |