| Owner: | SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS | |< | << | Parcel 17172 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-290017.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.810 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 12880 | 39540 | 52420 | 3,509.36 | 1,369.60 | 173.82 | 1,965.94 | |
| SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS & | 100% values | 36800 | 112970 | 149770 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.580 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 12880 | 39540 | 52420 | 3,487.50 | 1,360.30 | 174.74 | 1,952.46 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 715.48 | |||||||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.88 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 46.640 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6890 | 24780 | 31670 | 2,142.16 | 664.92 | 114.42 | 1,362.82 | |
| SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS & | 100% values | 19690 | 70800 | 90490 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 789.16 | |||||||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 315 | HACKWORTH HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 51.790 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6890 | 24780 | 31670 | 2,313.18 | 673.00 | 137.02 | 1,503.16 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 52.580 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6890 | 24780 | 31670 | 2,335.34 | 670.06 | 139.38 | 1,525.90 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.88 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 51.980 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6680 | 24780 | 31460 | 2,308.84 | 673.56 | 139.44 | 1,495.84 | |
| SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS & | 100% values | 19090 | 70800 | 89890 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.88 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6680 | 24780 | 31460 | 2,281.48 | 679.82 | 139.24 | 1,462.42 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 7.32 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 49.700 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6680 | 24780 | 31460 | 2,242.78 | 679.36 | 138.50 | 1,424.92 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 7.32 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 47.310 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6150 | 45390 | 51540 | 3,666.56 | 1,227.98 | 227.74 | 2,210.84 | |
| SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS & | 100% values | 17570 | 129690 | 147260 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 7.32 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 47.190 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 6150 | 45390 | 51540 | 3,659.34 | 1,226.92 | 227.12 | 2,205.30 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.10 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 46.570 | 2012-02-08 | 511 | 35% values | 2940 | 0 | 2940 | 209.74 | 72.82 | 13.70 | 123.22 | |
| SNYDER ANDREW THOMAS & | 100% values | 8400 | 0 | 8400 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.10 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.290 | 2012-02-08 | 599 | 35% values | 2940 | 0 | 2940 | 208.72 | 63.80 | 14.50 | 130.42 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.10 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 48.790 | 2001-06-04 | 501 | 35% values | 2940 | 0 | 2940 | 209.76 | 66.32 | 14.34 | 129.10 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 8400 | 0 | 8400 | Acres | 3.3620 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.10 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 47.450 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7040 | 16870 | 23910 | 1,674.90 | 540.40 | 113.46 | 1,021.04 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 20110 | 48200 | 68310 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 48.950 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 17390 | 24420 | 1,710.62 | 515.34 | 119.52 | 1,075.76 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 20090 | 49690 | 69780 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 47.980 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 17390 | 24420 | 1,686.20 | 514.64 | 117.16 | 1,054.40 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.820 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 7030 | 17390 | 24420 | 1,678.88 | 559.86 | 111.90 | 1,007.12 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.580 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 16640 | 23470 | 1,604.18 | 510.92 | 109.32 | 983.94 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 19510 | 47540 | 67050 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.83 | |||||||||
| 315 | HACKWORTH HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.530 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 16640 | 23470 | 1,601.82 | 509.66 | 109.22 | 982.94 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.86 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.750 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6830 | 16640 | 23470 | 1,712.14 | 521.00 | 119.12 | 1,072.02 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 4.86 | |||||||||
| 315 | HACKWORTH HOG CREEK MAINT | Current | 15.32 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 52.160 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6500 | 14570 | 21070 | 1,539.16 | 440.16 | 109.90 | 989.10 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 18570 | 41630 | 60200 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.89 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 49.680 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6500 | 14680 | 21180 | 1,504.84 | 452.64 | 105.22 | 946.98 | |
| LEE DAVID R & SHARON KAYE | 100% values | 18570 | 41940 | 60510 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.83 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.540 | 2001-06-04 | 511 | 35% values | 6500 | 14680 | 21180 | 1,373.52 | 451.38 | 92.22 | 829.92 | |
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.84 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 42.840 | 1999-03-11 | 511 | 35% values | 6390 | 13600 | 19990 | 1,246.38 | 390.06 | 85.64 | 15.60 | 755.08 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 11870 | 14570 | |||||||||
| CLARK VELMA | 100% values | 18260 | 38860 | 57120 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.89 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 38.880 | 1999-03-11 | 511 | 35% values | 6390 | 13600 | 19990 | 1,182.40 | 405.12 | 77.72 | 14.16 | 685.40 |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 11870 | 14570 | |||||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.89 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 39.770 | 511 | 35% values | 6390 | 13600 | 19990 | 1,218.40 | 423.38 | 79.50 | 14.48 | 701.04 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 11870 | 14570 | |||||||||
| CLARK GORDON & VELMA | 100% values | 18260 | 38860 | 57120 | Acres | 5.0000 | ||||||
| 111 | CLARK - HOG CREEK | Current | 5.84 | |||||||||