| Owner: | PERSSON DAISY E | |< | << | Parcel 19091 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-080025.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.810 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 26680 | 14200 | 40880 | 2,736.80 | 1,068.10 | 135.56 | 1,533.14 | ||
| PERSSON DAISY E | 100% values | 76230 | 40570 | 116800 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 58370 | CAUV | ||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 85.98 | ||||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 2.03 | ||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 0.77 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.580 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 26680 | 14200 | 40880 | 2,719.74 | 1,060.84 | 136.28 | 1,522.62 | ||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.76 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 46.640 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 12460 | 12360 | 24820 | 1,678.82 | 521.10 | 89.68 | 1,068.04 | ||
| PERSSON DAISY E | 100% values | 35600 | 35310 | 70910 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 49820 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 51.790 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 12460 | 12360 | 24820 | 1,812.86 | 527.44 | 107.38 | 1,178.04 | ||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 52.580 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 12460 | 12360 | 24820 | 1,830.22 | 525.14 | 109.22 | 1,195.86 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 51.980 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 19030 | 10860 | 29890 | 2,193.62 | 639.94 | 132.48 | 1,421.20 | ||
| PERSSON DAISY E | 100% values | 54370 | 31030 | 85400 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 49610 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 19030 | 10860 | 29890 | 2,167.62 | 645.88 | 132.28 | 1,389.46 | ||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 10.52 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 49.700 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 19030 | 10860 | 29890 | 2,130.86 | 645.46 | 131.58 | 1,353.82 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 47.310 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 28330 | 12030 | 40360 | 2,871.22 | 961.62 | 178.34 | 1,731.26 | ||
| PERSSON DAISY E | 100% values | 80940 | 34370 | 115310 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 36700 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 47.190 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 28330 | 12030 | 40360 | 2,865.56 | 960.78 | 177.86 | 1,726.92 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 46.570 | 2014-01-15 | 111 | 35% values | 28330 | 12030 | 40360 | 2,879.28 | 999.64 | 187.96 | 1,691.68 | ||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 637.59 | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.290 | 2012-05-22 | 111 | 35% values | 13980 | 12130 | 26110 | 1,853.54 | 566.66 | 128.68 | 1,158.20 | ||
| ANSPAUGH KATHLEEN K ETAL | 100% values | 39940 | 34660 | 74600 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 31340 | CAUV | ||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 48.790 | 111 | 35% values | 13980 | 12130 | 26110 | 1,862.94 | 589.08 | 127.38 | 19.28 | 373.54 | 753.66 | |
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 39940 | 34660 | 74600 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 31340 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 47.450 | 111 | 35% values | 13980 | 12130 | 26110 | 1,829.00 | 590.12 | 123.88 | 18.76 | 363.28 | 732.96 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 12130 | 15810 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 48.950 | 111 | 35% values | 8050 | 17910 | 25960 | 1,818.50 | 547.84 | 127.06 | 26.40 | 374.78 | 742.42 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 17910 | 21580 | ||||||||||
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 23000 | 51170 | 74170 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 23960 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 47.980 | 111 | 35% values | 8050 | 17910 | 25960 | 1,792.54 | 547.10 | 124.54 | 25.88 | 367.34 | 727.68 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 17910 | 21580 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.820 | 111 | 35% values | 8050 | 17910 | 25960 | 1,784.76 | 595.16 | 118.96 | 24.72 | 350.80 | 695.12 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 17910 | 21580 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.580 | 111 | 35% values | 4920 | 17060 | 21980 | 1,502.34 | 478.48 | 102.38 | 23.90 | 897.58 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 17060 | 20530 | |||||||||
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 14060 | 48740 | 62800 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 22130 | CAUV | |||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.76 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 30.00 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.530 | 111 | 35% values | 4920 | 17060 | 21980 | 1,500.14 | 477.30 | 102.28 | 23.88 | 896.68 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 17060 | 20530 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 18.04 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.750 | 111 | 35% values | 4920 | 17060 | 21980 | 1,603.44 | 487.92 | 111.56 | 26.04 | 977.92 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 17060 | 20530 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 52.160 | 111 | 35% values | 5760 | 14360 | 20120 | 1,469.76 | 420.30 | 104.94 | 22.38 | 922.14 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 14360 | 17160 | |||||||||
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 16460 | 41030 | 57490 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 18450 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 49.680 | 111 | 35% values | 5760 | 13840 | 19600 | 1,392.58 | 418.88 | 97.38 | 20.66 | 855.66 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 13840 | 16640 | |||||||||
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 16460 | 39540 | 56000 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 18450 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.540 | 111 | 35% values | 5760 | 13840 | 19600 | 1,271.06 | 417.70 | 85.34 | 18.12 | 749.90 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 13840 | 16640 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 42.840 | 111 | 35% values | 6700 | 12680 | 19380 | 1,208.34 | 378.16 | 83.02 | 16.48 | 730.68 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 12680 | 15380 | |||||||||
| ANSPACH EDWARD R JR | 100% values | 19140 | 36230 | 55370 | Acres | 31.0000 | Land Market | 16170 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 38.880 | 111 | 35% values | 6700 | 12680 | 19380 | 1,146.32 | 392.76 | 75.36 | 14.96 | 663.24 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 12680 | 15380 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 39.770 | 111 | 35% values | 6700 | 12680 | 19380 | 1,181.22 | 410.46 | 77.08 | 15.30 | 678.38 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 12680 | 15380 | |||||||||