| Owner: | ROBERTS JEREMY ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 18495 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 22-260006.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 35.260 | 2023-05-23 | 511 | 35% values | 5160 | 11010 | 16170 | 768.08 | 197.86 | 49.88 | 520.34 | |
| ROBERTS JEREMY ETAL | 100% values | 14740 | 31460 | 46200 | Acres | 1.8500 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 291.42 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.89 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 1.68 | |||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 34.890 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 5160 | 11010 | 16170 | 760.00 | 195.86 | 49.92 | 9.60 | 504.62 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 14740 | 31460 | 46200 | Acres | 1.8500 | ||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 16.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 41.510 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3980 | 10240 | 14220 | 715.26 | 124.94 | 49.38 | 9.74 | 531.20 |
| Homestd values | 3090 | 8140 | 11230 | |||||||||
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 11370 | 29260 | 40630 | Acres | 1.8500 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.000 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3980 | 10240 | 14220 | 737.44 | 97.58 | 54.32 | 10.72 | 574.82 |
| Homestd values | 3090 | 8140 | 11230 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 45.090 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3980 | 10240 | 14220 | 738.02 | 96.82 | 54.38 | 586.82 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 11370 | 29260 | 40630 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 44.410 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 9420 | 13250 | 688.08 | 99.64 | 50.96 | 537.48 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 10940 | 26910 | 37850 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.470 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 9420 | 13250 | 684.36 | 121.64 | 48.40 | 514.32 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 40.980 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3830 | 9420 | 13250 | 664.36 | 121.42 | 48.38 | 494.56 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 39.710 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 726.60 | 151.62 | 51.34 | 523.64 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 13060 | 28310 | 41370 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 72.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 39.040 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 729.22 | 163.84 | 52.70 | 512.68 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 38.440 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 819.72 | 263.18 | 55.66 | 500.88 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 38.650 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 778.88 | 219.18 | 55.98 | 503.72 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.170 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 802.92 | 221.20 | 58.18 | 523.54 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 8.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 40.150 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4570 | 9910 | 14480 | 802.92 | 221.58 | 58.14 | 523.20 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 41.870 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4560 | 8980 | 13540 | 754.86 | 187.88 | 56.70 | 510.28 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 13030 | 25660 | 38690 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.430 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4560 | 8980 | 13540 | 739.96 | 165.50 | 57.44 | 517.02 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 8.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 41.380 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4560 | 10030 | 14590 | 792.96 | 189.20 | 60.38 | 543.38 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 13030 | 28660 | 41690 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 42.400 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4360 | 10110 | 14470 | 780.66 | 167.10 | 61.36 | 552.20 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 12460 | 28890 | 41350 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.990 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4360 | 10110 | 14470 | 785.00 | 148.54 | 63.64 | 572.82 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 8.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.750 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 4360 | 10110 | 14470 | 847.22 | 156.30 | 69.10 | 621.82 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.360 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3610 | 9100 | 12710 | 745.44 | 130.80 | 61.46 | 553.18 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 10310 | 26000 | 36310 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 45.490 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3610 | 9190 | 12800 | 725.12 | 142.90 | 58.22 | 524.00 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 10310 | 26260 | 36570 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 42.370 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3610 | 9190 | 12800 | 693.12 | 150.78 | 54.24 | 488.10 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 8.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 48.070 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3010 | 8380 | 11390 | 674.86 | 127.38 | 54.74 | 492.74 |
| MOWERY CONNIE & (ALTVATER CORA) | 100% values | 8600 | 23940 | 32540 | Acres | 1.8500 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 44.750 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3010 | 8380 | 11390 | 638.40 | 128.68 | 50.98 | 458.74 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 36.090 | 1991-01-30 | 511 | 35% values | 3010 | 8380 | 11390 | 567.80 | 156.72 | 41.10 | 369.98 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||