| Owner: | HOY ETHAN L & CARRIE L | |< | << | Parcel 19333 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 20-130013.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 33.460 | 2022-11-14 | 511 | 35% values | 4410 | 69890 | 74300 | 3,395.52 | 909.14 | 215.78 | 2,270.60 | |
| HOY ETHAN L & CARRIE L | 100% values | 12600 | 199690 | 212290 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1177.25 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 33.090 | 2022-11-14 | 511 | 35% values | 4410 | 69890 | 74300 | 3,358.36 | 899.94 | 216.04 | 2,242.38 | |
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 38.350 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3700 | 60620 | 64320 | 3,023.04 | 556.44 | 211.74 | 52.94 | 2,201.92 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 10570 | 173200 | 183770 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 41.830 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3700 | 60620 | 64320 | 3,123.38 | 432.64 | 234.16 | 58.54 | 2,398.04 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 420 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 41.930 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3700 | 60620 | 64320 | 3,125.96 | 429.22 | 234.44 | 58.60 | 2,403.70 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 41.110 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 52200 | 55730 | 2,710.14 | 419.10 | 204.28 | 51.06 | 2,035.70 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 10090 | 149140 | 159230 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 39.170 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 52200 | 55730 | 2,694.54 | 511.66 | 193.52 | 48.38 | 1,940.98 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 39.180 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 52200 | 55730 | 2,693.98 | 510.72 | 193.48 | 48.36 | 1,941.42 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.910 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,423.84 | 524.58 | 168.64 | 42.16 | 1,688.46 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 8830 | 134310 | 143140 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.240 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,432.86 | 566.90 | 173.32 | 43.34 | 1,649.30 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 843.15 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 36.640 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,745.98 | 910.56 | 183.54 | 45.88 | 1,606.00 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 848.18 | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 36.850 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,604.70 | 758.32 | 184.64 | 46.16 | 1,615.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 38.370 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,687.86 | 765.30 | 192.26 | 48.06 | 1,682.24 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 38.350 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 47010 | 50100 | 2,687.86 | 766.64 | 192.12 | 48.04 | 1,681.06 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 40.070 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 43200 | 46290 | 2,497.34 | 642.32 | 185.50 | 46.38 | 1,623.14 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 8830 | 123430 | 132260 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 40.630 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 43200 | 46290 | 2,446.42 | 565.80 | 188.06 | 47.02 | 1,645.54 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 39.580 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 3090 | 43200 | 46290 | 2,432.54 | 600.30 | 183.22 | 45.80 | 1,603.22 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 992.82 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.36 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 40.600 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2910 | 42080 | 44990 | 2,346.22 | 519.56 | 182.66 | 45.66 | 1,598.34 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 8310 | 120230 | 128540 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.190 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2910 | 42080 | 44990 | 2,359.72 | 461.82 | 189.80 | 47.44 | 1,660.66 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 949.63 | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 45.950 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2910 | 42080 | 44990 | 2,553.18 | 485.96 | 206.72 | 51.68 | 1,808.82 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.560 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2350 | 36270 | 38620 | 2,195.54 | 397.44 | 179.82 | 44.96 | 1,573.32 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 6710 | 103630 | 110340 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.690 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2350 | 36270 | 38620 | 2,118.30 | 431.18 | 168.72 | 42.18 | 1,476.22 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.570 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2350 | 36270 | 38620 | 2,021.76 | 454.96 | 156.68 | 39.18 | 1,370.94 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.270 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2160 | 34630 | 36790 | 2,113.58 | 411.44 | 170.22 | 42.56 | 1,489.36 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| WRIGHT RYAN D & JOANNA M | 100% values | 6170 | 98940 | 105110 | Acres | .6900 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.950 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2160 | 34630 | 36790 | 1,995.86 | 415.66 | 158.02 | 39.50 | 1,382.68 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 34.290 | 1998-04-17 | 511 | 35% values | 2160 | 34630 | 36790 | 1,767.76 | 506.18 | 126.16 | 31.54 | 1,103.88 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||