| Owner: | NEWLAND HOLDINGS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17667 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-220012.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.230 | 2020-09-17 | 510 | 35% values | 2890 | 27540 | 30430 | 1,837.98 | 583.46 | 107.46 | 1,147.06 |
| NEWLAND HOLDINGS LLC | 100% values | 8260 | 78690 | 86950 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 687.15 | ||||||||||
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | ||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 63.90 | Delinquent | 38.67 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.860 | 2020-09-17 | 510 | 35% values | 2890 | 27540 | 30430 | 1,822.76 | 579.40 | 107.58 | 1,135.78 |
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 63.90 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.750 | 2020-09-17 | 510 | 35% values | 2430 | 25400 | 27830 | 1,653.10 | 324.22 | 117.04 | 1,211.84 |
| NEWLAND HOLDINGS LLC | 100% values | 6940 | 72570 | 79510 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 58.44 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 48.210 | 2020-09-17 | 510 | 35% values | 2430 | 25400 | 27830 | 1,644.76 | 302.98 | 119.16 | 1,222.62 |
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 58.44 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 48.280 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2430 | 26290 | 28720 | 1,697.36 | 310.88 | 123.02 | 1,263.46 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 6940 | 75110 | 82050 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 60.32 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 45.080 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2310 | 23370 | 25680 | 1,509.98 | 352.22 | 105.04 | 1,052.72 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 6600 | 66770 | 73370 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 53.94 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.600 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2310 | 23370 | 25680 | 1,509.98 | 364.66 | 103.76 | 1,041.56 |
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 53.94 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 43.910 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2310 | 23370 | 25680 | 1,494.58 | 367.06 | 103.52 | 1,024.00 |
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 53.94 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.830 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,290.02 | 380.28 | 83.60 | 826.14 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 5770 | 57890 | 63660 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 46.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.890 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,290.02 | 379.04 | 83.64 | 827.34 |
| 341 | MCLAREN - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 46.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.030 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,292.24 | 378.20 | 89.44 | 824.60 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 46.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 46.470 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,364.66 | 329.32 | 101.30 | 934.04 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 46.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.070 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,357.30 | 330.76 | 102.66 | 923.88 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 46.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 40.670 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 20260 | 22280 | 1,237.66 | 331.62 | 90.60 | 815.44 |
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 11.27 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 37.88 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.470 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 18600 | 20620 | 1,172.24 | 275.90 | 89.64 | 806.70 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 5770 | 53140 | 58910 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 43.30 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.810 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 18600 | 20620 | 1,153.68 | 270.98 | 88.28 | 794.42 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 43.30 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 41.830 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 2020 | 18600 | 20620 | 1,147.50 | 285.06 | 86.24 | 776.20 |
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 12.88 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 43.30 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.190 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 1910 | 17790 | 19700 | 1,094.34 | 243.50 | 85.08 | 765.76 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 5460 | 50830 | 56290 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 41.38 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.770 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 1910 | 17790 | 19700 | 1,096.30 | 233.98 | 86.24 | 776.08 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 41.38 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.310 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 1910 | 17790 | 19700 | 1,175.10 | 243.14 | 93.20 | 838.76 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 41.38 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 47.170 | 1999-08-03 | 520 | 35% values | 1540 | 15980 | 17520 | 1,045.06 | 218.58 | 82.64 | 743.84 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 4400 | 45660 | 50060 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.05 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 36.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 36.80 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 44.120 | 1999-08-03 | 510 | 35% values | 1540 | 15920 | 17460 | 1,003.08 | 232.80 | 77.02 | 693.26 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 4400 | 45490 | 49890 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 372.09 | ||||||||||
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.05 | Delinquent | 0.89 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 36.68 | Delinquent | 22.19 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.140 | 1999-08-03 | 510 | 35% values | 1540 | 15920 | 17460 | 915.78 | 232.42 | 68.34 | 615.02 |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 353.09 | ||||||||||
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 8.06 | Delinquent | 0.35 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 36.68 | Delinquent | 2.74 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 44.350 | 1999-08-03 | 510 | 35% values | 1350 | 13270 | 14620 | 841.38 | 192.92 | 64.84 | 583.62 |
| NEWLAND MICHAEL R | 100% values | 3860 | 37910 | 41770 | Acres | .2900 | |||||
| 148 | WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | Current | 3.22 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 24.85 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 40.560 | 1999-08-03 | 510 | 35% values | 1350 | 13270 | 14620 | 796.06 | 203.10 | 59.30 | 533.66 |
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 21.93 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.910 | 1994-03-29 | 531 | 35% values | 1350 | 13270 | 14620 | 774.12 | 205.28 | 56.88 | 511.96 |
| FOREMAN THOMAS ROBERT ETAL | 100% values | 3860 | 37910 | 41770 | Acres | 3.9900 | |||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 55.46 | ||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2000-01-27 / # 74 | ||||||||||