| Owner: | PRATER APRIL | |< | << | Parcel 17988 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 08-100023.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.290 | 2022-05-23 | 511 | 35% values | 8230 | 28390 | 36620 | 2,416.82 | 904.58 | 130.06 | 25.42 | 1,356.76 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 23370 | 28620 | |||||||||
| PRATER APRIL | 100% values | 23510 | 81110 | 104620 | Acres | 3.0300 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 338.81 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 286 | DEARDORFF #1024 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 351 | AULT-BLANCHARD RIVER | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.010 | 2022-05-23 | 511 | 35% values | 8230 | 28390 | 36620 | 2,328.30 | 899.76 | 130.54 | 25.50 | 1,272.50 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 23370 | 28620 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1147.76 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
| 286 | DEARDORFF #1024 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
| 351 | AULT-BLANCHARD RIVER | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Recoupment | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 48.940 | 2021-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 6200 | 27970 | 34170 | 2,200.20 | 528.04 | 151.62 | 376.58 | 1,897.12 |
| LUDWIG LARRY L & TAMMY M | 100% values | 17710 | 79910 | 97620 | Acres | 3.0300 | ||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 351 | AULT-BLANCHARD RIVER | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.200 | 111 | 35% values | 5200 | 27970 | 33170 | 2,139.14 | 507.30 | 148.04 | 1,483.80 | |
| LUDWIG LARRY L & TAMMY M | 100% values | 14860 | 79910 | 94770 | |||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 286 | DEARDORFF #1024 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 351 | AULT-BLANCHARD RIVER | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||