| Owner: | BAIER STEVEN L | | |< | << | Parcel 19301 of 0 | >> | >| | | Parcel: | 08-010022.0000 |
|---|
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net |
|---|
| 2024 | 41.290 | 2022-11-15 | 511 | 35% values | 8240 | 38140 | 46380 | 3,060.94 | 1,145.68 | 164.72 | 1,750.54 |
|---|
| BAIER STEVEN L | 100% values | 23540 | 108970 | 132510 | Acres | 3.0000 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Recoupment | Net |
|---|
| 2023 | 39.010 | 2022-11-15 | 511 | 35% values | 8240 | 38140 | 46380 | 2,948.84 | 1,139.56 | 165.34 | 337.34 | 1,981.28 |
|---|
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 |
|---|
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net |
|---|
| 2022 | 48.940 | | 111 | 35% values | 5040 | 27460 | 32500 | 2,092.68 | 502.24 | 144.22 | 32.24 | 379.68 | 1,034.30 |
|---|
| | | | Homestd values | 4410 | 24660 | 29070 |
|---|
| KINDLE SHELLEY | 100% values | 14400 | 78460 | 92860 | Land Market | 0 | CAUV |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 |
|---|