| Owner: | KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | |< | << | Parcel 18858 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-200030.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 45.840 | 561 | 35% values | 5250 | 41550 | 46800 | 3,126.24 | 981.10 | 160.34 | 37.68 | 407.26 | 1,539.86 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 38750 | 44000 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 15000 | 118710 | 133710 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1728.28 | ||||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 15.21 | Delinquent | 3.9 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 43.460 | 561 | 35% values | 5250 | 41550 | 46800 | 3,009.24 | 975.38 | 160.52 | 37.72 | 359.22 | 1,476.40 | |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 38750 | 44000 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 547.53 | ||||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.17 | Delinquent | 0.35 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.500 | 561 | 35% values | 4410 | 24510 | 28920 | 1,914.50 | 483.10 | 109.04 | 25.48 | 391.88 | 905.00 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 22630 | 27040 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 12600 | 70030 | 82630 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.17 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.660 | 561 | 35% values | 4410 | 24510 | 28920 | 1,916.82 | 480.60 | 109.02 | 25.48 | 393.30 | 908.42 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 22630 | 27040 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 435.52 | ||||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.18 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 43.530 | 561 | 35% values | 4410 | 24510 | 28920 | 1,738.10 | 479.18 | 109.88 | 25.68 | 339.34 | 784.02 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 22630 | 27040 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 685.84 | ||||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.17 | Delinquent | 3.85 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.120 | 561 | 35% values | 4200 | 20480 | 24680 | 1,463.52 | 424.06 | 97.90 | 22.60 | 325.16 | 593.80 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 18600 | 22800 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 12000 | 58510 | 70510 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.160 | 561 | 35% values | 4200 | 20480 | 24680 | 1,466.00 | 425.52 | 97.90 | 22.62 | 325.50 | 594.46 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 18600 | 22800 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 674.94 | ||||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 3.17 | Delinquent | 5.37 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.520 | 561 | 35% values | 4200 | 20480 | 24680 | 1,451.18 | 426.50 | 97.76 | 22.58 | 319.98 | 584.36 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 18600 | 22800 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 288.92 | ||||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.44 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 39.430 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 20160 | 23840 | 1,399.40 | 459.38 | 89.78 | 21.12 | 303.82 | 525.30 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18750 | 22430 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 10510 | 57600 | 68110 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 39.440 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 20160 | 23840 | 1,399.40 | 459.12 | 89.80 | 21.12 | 303.90 | 525.46 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18750 | 22430 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 39.570 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 20160 | 23840 | 1,401.80 | 458.36 | 94.34 | 22.20 | 302.96 | 523.94 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18750 | 22430 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 41.450 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 23600 | 27280 | 1,586.34 | 455.44 | 113.10 | 26.82 | 317.36 | 673.62 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 22190 | 25870 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 10510 | 67430 | 77940 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 41.210 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 23600 | 27280 | 1,589.06 | 464.92 | 112.42 | 26.66 | 315.52 | 669.54 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 22190 | 25870 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.460 | 561 | 35% values | 3680 | 23600 | 27280 | 1,595.88 | 464.80 | 113.10 | 26.82 | 317.42 | 673.74 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 22190 | 25870 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 38.040 | 561 | 35% values | 3670 | 25580 | 29250 | 1,569.26 | 456.58 | 111.26 | 26.08 | 291.24 | 684.10 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 23750 | 27420 | ||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 10490 | 73090 | 83580 | Acres | .9600 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 36.050 | 561 | 35% values | 3670 | 25580 | 29250 | 1,510.76 | 456.24 | 105.46 | 24.72 | 276.00 | 648.34 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 23750 | 27420 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 491.79 | ||||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 34.870 | 561 | 35% values | 3670 | 25580 | 29250 | 1,499.06 | 479.00 | 102.00 | 23.90 | 894.16 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 23750 | 27420 | |||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 10490 | 73090 | 83580 | Acres | .9600 | ||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.44 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 35.140 | 561 | 35% values | 3470 | 24510 | 27980 | 1,419.98 | 436.64 | 98.34 | 22.98 | 862.02 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 22690 | 26160 | |||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 9910 | 70030 | 79940 | Acres | .9600 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 35.170 | 561 | 35% values | 3470 | 24510 | 27980 | 1,419.98 | 435.84 | 98.42 | 23.00 | 862.72 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 22690 | 26160 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 531.43 | |||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.79 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 39.390 | 561 | 35% values | 3470 | 24510 | 27980 | 1,551.50 | 449.28 | 110.22 | 25.76 | 966.24 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 22690 | 26160 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 39.680 | 561 | 35% values | 2800 | 27090 | 29890 | 1,654.42 | 468.26 | 118.62 | 27.84 | 1,039.70 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 25270 | 28070 | |||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 8000 | 77400 | 85400 | Acres | .9600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 496.88 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 37.070 | 560 | 35% values | 2800 | 25050 | 27850 | 1,485.80 | 453.32 | 103.24 | 25.82 | 903.42 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 8000 | 71570 | 79570 | Acres | .9600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 477.54 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.79 | Delinquent | 0.2 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 32.390 | 560 | 35% values | 2800 | 25050 | 27850 | 1,354.90 | 452.80 | 90.22 | 22.56 | 789.32 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 482.34 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 7.68 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.79 | Delinquent | 2.07 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 37.510 | 560 | 35% values | 2570 | 22880 | 25450 | 1,365.40 | 410.86 | 95.46 | 23.86 | 835.22 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 100% values | 7340 | 65370 | 72710 | Acres | .9600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 862.18 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 17.78 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.79 | Delinquent | 2.17 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 33.520 | 560 | 35% values | 2570 | 22880 | 25450 | 1,283.96 | 430.84 | 85.32 | 21.32 | 746.48 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 446.69 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 33.540 | 560 | 35% values | 2570 | 22880 | 25450 | 1,283.96 | 430.30 | 85.36 | 21.34 | 746.96 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 415 | |||||||||||