| Owner: | MCCOY STEVE | | |< | << | Parcel 17263 of 0 | >> | >| | | Parcel: | 03-160017.0000 |
|---|
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Net |
|---|
| 2024 | 48.100 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2730 | 14390 | 17120 | 1,100.76 | 277.18 | 823.58 |
|---|
| MCCOY STEVE | 100% values | 7800 | 41110 | 48910 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2023 | 47.780 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2730 | 14390 | 17120 | 1,093.62 | 275.68 | 817.94 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2022 | 51.050 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 846.14 | 178.42 | 667.72 |
|---|
| MCCOY STEVE | 100% values | 6230 | 31140 | 37370 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2021 | 50.970 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 847.46 | 180.70 | 666.76 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2020 | 51.140 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 848.76 | 179.84 | 668.92 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 377.36 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 | Delinquent | 66.49 |
|---|
|---|
| 2019 | 52.340 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 861.18 | 176.64 | 684.54 |
|---|
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.42 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2018 | 52.340 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 864.20 | 179.62 | 684.58 |
|---|
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.42 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2017 | 51.400 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 2180 | 10900 | 13080 | 861.18 | 188.88 | 672.30 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 755.12 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 3.63 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 120.00 | Delinquent | 277.2 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 |
|---|
|---|
| 2016 | 55.500 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 803.28 | 149.50 | 653.78 |
|---|
| MCCOY STEVE | 100% values | 3910 | 29740 | 33650 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 753.98 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.63 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 277.2 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2015 | 55.420 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 802.80 | 150.00 | 652.80 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2014 | 55.720 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 806.82 | 150.40 | 656.42 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 50.59 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 24.37 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 4.28 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 2157.16 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.00 | Delinquent | 7.8 |
|---|
|---|
| 2013 | 55.470 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 803.86 | 150.48 | 653.38 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2104.59 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 4.28 | Delinquent | 38.23 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 2263.93 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 7.8 |
|---|
|---|
| 2012 | 54.750 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 810.46 | 165.50 | 644.96 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3610.34 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 20.33 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 4.27 | Delinquent | 32.04 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 2059.69 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 5.6 |
|---|
|---|
| 2011 | 50.470 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1370 | 10410 | 11780 | 777.48 | 182.92 | 594.56 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 4013.16 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 4.27 | Delinquent | 27.34 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 1927.69 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 20.33 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 5.6 |
|---|
|---|
| 2010 | 53.120 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 684.08 | 141.76 | 542.32 |
|---|
| MCCOY STEVE | 100% values | 3630 | 25540 | 29170 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3247.4 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 16 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 4.27 | Delinquent | 21.24 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 1582.93 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 5.39 |
|---|
|---|
| 2009 | 50.880 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 673.86 | 154.36 | 519.50 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2537.01 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 11.84 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.42 | Delinquent | 16.38 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 1251.53 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.82 |
|---|
|---|
| 2008 | 50.860 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 674.88 | 155.56 | 519.32 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1834.43 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.76 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 12.08 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 923.03 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.68 |
|---|
|---|
| 2007 | 50.860 | 2006-01-10 | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 678.26 | 158.94 | 519.32 |
|---|
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1126.84 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.73 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 7.73 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 590.36 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 2.48 |
|---|
|---|
| 2006 | 42.520 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 593.20 | 159.08 | 434.12 |
|---|
| WILSON ROY | 100% values | 3630 | 25540 | 29170 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| Delinquent Real Estate | 565.96 |
|---|
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.7 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 | Delinquent | 282.74 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 |
|---|
| Notes: | MI |
|---|
|---|
| 2005 | 47.050 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 8940 | 10210 | 641.18 | 160.78 | 480.40 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
| First half remitter: | 2006-01-09 / # 57 |
|---|
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net |
|---|
| 2004 | 48.080 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,824.34 | 427.74 | 139.66 | 1,256.94 |
|---|
| WILSON ROY | 100% values | 3630 | 79370 | 83000 | Acres | .5170 |
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2003 | 45.990 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,766.24 | 430.22 | 133.60 | 1,202.42 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2002 | 37.360 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,513.50 | 428.20 | 108.54 | 976.76 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2001 | 42.410 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,658.76 | 426.88 | 123.18 | 1,108.70 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 2000 | 46.070 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,812.72 | 474.32 | 133.84 | 1,204.56 |
|---|
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|
|---|
| 1999 | 43.980 | | 480 | 35% values | 1270 | 27780 | 29050 | 1,769.14 | 491.54 | 127.76 | 1,149.84 |
|---|
|---|
| 305 | LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 |
|---|
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 240.00 |
|---|