Owner:TYLER RANDY |<<<Parcel 17772 of 0>>>| Account:30-0043

C u r r e n t     Y e a r     C h a r g e     B a s i s
ValueRollbacks
Market Value290Owner occupied
Owner occupied next Year.00
X35%
Assessed Value100Homestead Exemption Value0
Full Tax Rate56.20R/E Homestead Value
Reduction Value.2868710R/E parcel305000090000
M a n u f a c t u r e d    H o m e s
Original ChargeAdjustmentAdjustedAdjustmentAdjusted
Prior 71.660.000.000.000.00
Dec Interest 1.910.000.000.000.00
Gross Real Estate 5.620.000.000.000.00
Utility Personal 0.000.000.000.000.00
Reduction 1.620.000.000.000.00
Subtotal 4.000.000.000.000.00
Non-Business Credit 0.340.000.000.000.00
Owner Occ Credit 0.000.000.000.000.00
Homestead 0.000.000.000.000.00
Recoupment 0.000.000.000.000.00
Net 3.660.000.000.000.00
Notes:
TYLER RANDY / 30-0043