Owner:LAWRENCE JAMES W |<<<Parcel 18984 of 0>>>| Account:29-0036

C u r r e n t     Y e a r     C h a r g e     B a s i s
ValueRollbacks
Market Value300Owner occupied
Owner occupied next Year.00
X35%
Assessed Value110Homestead Exemption Value0
Full Tax Rate56.20R/E Homestead Value
Reduction Value.2868710R/E parcel294200520000
M a n u f a c t u r e d    H o m e s
Original ChargeAdjustmentAdjustedAdjustmentAdjusted
Prior 9.860.000.000.000.00
Dec Interest 0.260.000.000.000.00
Gross Real Estate 6.180.000.000.000.00
Utility Personal 0.000.000.000.000.00
Reduction 1.780.000.000.000.00
Subtotal 4.400.000.000.000.00
Non-Business Credit 0.380.000.000.000.00
Owner Occ Credit 0.000.000.000.000.00
Homestead 0.000.000.000.000.00
Recoupment 0.000.000.000.000.00
Net 4.020.000.000.000.00
Notes:
LAWRENCE JAMES W / 29-0036