| Owner: | ADAMS RICHARD P | |< | << | Parcel 17400 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-290015.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAMS RICHARD P | E 1/2 N 1/2 SE 1/4 29 | ADAMS RICHARD P | Land | 20000 | |
| 2.00A | Building | 66260 | |||
| 4679 CR 95 | 4679 CR 95 | Total | 86260 | ||
| DOLA , OH 45835 | DOLA , OH 45835 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 3 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $4,729.20 | $582.27 | $5,311.47 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 3993.37 | 527.43 | 527.43 | ||||
| Additions | 106.62 | 52.74 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 3993.37 | 106.62 | 527.43 | 52.74 | 527.43 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 8.13 | 3.00 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 70.55 | 18.00 | |||||
| Total Charge | 78.68 | 21.00 | |||||
| Additions | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 78.68 | 2.10 | 21.00 | 2.10 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 163.56 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|