| Owner: | SMITH RONALD L & JUDY C | |< | << | Parcel 16947 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-570001.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMITH RONALD L & JUDY C | HOUSERS E PT OL 6 | SMITH RONALD L & JUDY C | Land | 4710 | |
| Building | 78830 | ||||
| 438 E CARROL ST | 438 E CARROL ST | Total | 83540 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 40 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $618.85 | $618.85 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 618.85 | 618.85 | |||||
| Paid | 618.85 | ||||||
| Due | 618.85 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 12.98 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 30.98 | ||||||
| Paid | 30.98 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-04 | 649.83 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|