Owner:SMITH RONALD L & JUDY C |<<<Parcel 16947 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-570001.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:4,720Building:78,820Total:83,540
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot33.000033.00155014014347204720
Total Value4,720
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3630 / KENTON CORP-EASTERN SECTION AROUND NORTHWOOD SCHOOL & ROBINSON FIELD
Routing NumberK23 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1HB F  1508 C   AV148330.55  70090
Garage 22 X 45990 C 1984 AV23760.65  8730
Total:78820
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: