Owner:WIREMAN GREGORY & LUCINDA D |<<<Parcel 19299 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-350011.0000
Owner Name Legal DescriptionMailing Address100% Values
WIREMAN GREGORY & LUCINDA D KOHLERS 3 WIREMAN GREGORY & LUCINDA D Land6540
PT VAC ALLEY Building25170
328 KOHLER ST 325 W KOHLER ST Total31710
KENTON , OH 43326 KENTON , OH 43326   
Property ClassRange - Tract - Section 1st Due 2nd Due Total Due
520 - - $266.69 $284.49 $551.18 Payments

Your Tax Dollars Go To...

 

Tax (%)
9112.91
Mental Health0.79
Board Of DD8.68
Other9.35
County8.94
School56.73
Township0.89
Corporation7.37
JVS4.34