Owner:WIREMAN GREGORY & LUCINDA D |<<<Parcel 19299 of 0>>>| Parcel:36-350011.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:6,550Building:25,160Total:31,710
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot59.000055.00147012011965506550
Total Value6,550
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3670 / KENTON CORP-WEST SECTION FROM SCIOTO RIVER TO PATTERSON AVE
Routing NumberY05 Property Class520
Value
DWELLING 1HB F  1922 C-   VP170980.85.10 25160
Total:25160
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0900Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: