| Owner: | STAUFFER GARY & KAY | |< | << | Parcel 18370 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-260004.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STAUFFER GARY & KAY | G S WMS 4 | STAUFFER GARY & KAY | Land | 5890 | |
| Building | 83340 | ||||
| 822 W NORTH ST | 822 W NORTH ST | Total | 89230 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|