| Owner: | KENTON FIRST METH CHURCH | |< | << | Parcel 17385 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-010142.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KENTON FIRST METH CHURCH | ORIG 50 FT S SIDE 35 | FIRST UNITED METHODIST CHURCH | Land | 6710 | |
| Building | 1000 | ||||
| N WAYNE | 234 N MAIN ST | Total | 7710 | ||
| , | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 685 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|