| Owner: | KEITH JADE M | |< | << | Parcel 17758 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-060017.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEITH JADE M | PT SW1/4 S6 .56A | KEITH JADE M | Land | 14030 | |
| Building | 107460 | ||||
| 6866 CR 15 | 6866 CR 15 | Total | 121490 | ||
| HARROD , OH 45850 | HARROD , OH 45850 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $713.58 | $713.58 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 713.58 | 713.58 | |||||
| Paid | 713.58 | ||||||
| Due | 713.58 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 171/ COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 15.36 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 8.27 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 44.63 | ||||||
| Paid | 44.63 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-17 | 758.21 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|