Owner:KEITH JADE M |<<<Parcel 17758 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-060017.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:14,040Building:107,580Total:121,620
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.5600.000018000180001404014040
Total Value14,040
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberL17 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1690 C- 1964 AV149410.40  107580
Pool *PP  0         0
Total:107580
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: