| Owner: | WILCOX JACKIE V & WILCOX JANE MTRUSTEES | |< | << | Parcel 18598 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-040021.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILCOX JACKIE V & WILCOX JANE MTRUSTEES FAMILY TRUST | PT SE 1/4 S4 1.00A | WILCOX JACKIE V & JANE M | Land | 21910 | |
| Building | 105200 | ||||
| 6907 CR 45 | 6907 CR 45 | Total | 127110 | ||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $747.80 | $747.80 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 747.80 | 747.80 | |||||
| Paid | 747.80 | ||||||
| Due | 747.80 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 6.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||
| 283/ HETRICK #1027 - HOG CREEK MA | 23.36 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 53.36 | ||||||
| Paid | 53.36 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-29 | 801.16 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|