Owner:WILCOX JACKIE V & WILCOX JANE MTRUSTEES |<<<Parcel 18598 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-040021.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:21,900Building:105,200Total:127,100
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000018000180001800018000
Small Acreage.7800.00005000500039003900
Total Value21,900
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberP34 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1296 C-   VG119790.30  100620
Pole Building 15 X 25375 C 2016 AV4500.25  3380
P CAN 8 X 25200 C 2016 AV1600.25  1200
Total:105200
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: