| Owner: | CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17691 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-170085.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC | STUMMS ADD PT OL 6,7,8 PT | NASG REALTY LLC C/O ADA STAMPINGS | Land | 44800 | |
| VAC ALLEY 1.99A | PO BOX 265 | Building | 606370 | ||
| 605 E MONTFORD | Total | 651170 | |||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 340 | - - | $.00 | $6,012.90 | $6,012.90 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 5544.13 | 5544.13 | |||||
| Additions | 23.30 | ||||||
| Paid | 5544.13 | ||||||
| Due | 5567.43 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 10.14 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 9.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 360.00 | 360.00 | |||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 85.47 | 85.47 | |||||
| Total Charge | 464.61 | 445.47 | |||||
| Paid | 464.61 | ||||||
| Due | 445.47 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-19 | 6008.74 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 23.30 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|