| Owner: | SIMON DENNIS L & CHERYL A | |< | << | Parcel 16720 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-130124.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIMON DENNIS L & CHERYL A | IRWINS 1 | SIMON DENNIS L & CHERYL A | Land | 6400 | |
| Building | 143200 | ||||
| 411 N MAIN ST | 411 N MAIN ST | Total | 149600 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $1,019.83 | $1,019.83 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1081.34 | 988.29 | 988.29 | ||||
| Additions | 11.90 | ||||||
| Remitter | 49.15 | ||||||
| Paid | 1032.19 | 988.29 | |||||
| Due | 1000.19 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 21.60 | 19.64 | 19.64 | ||||
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 3.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 21.60 | 43.64 | 19.64 | ||||
| Remitter | .98 | ||||||
| Paid | 20.62 | 43.64 | |||||
| Due | 19.64 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Remitter | 2025-07-21 | 50.13 |
| 2025-07-21 | 1002.68 | |
| 2026-02-20 | 1031.93 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 11.90 |
| 2025-09-30 | 50.13 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|