| Owner: | SIMON DENNIS L & CHERYL A | |< | << | Parcel 16720 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-130124.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 6,390 | Building: | 143,200 | Total: | 149,590 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 45.00 | 180 | 0 | 130 | 142 | 6390 | 6390 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 6,390 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | S | ||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C141 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2466 | C | GD | 203650 | .40 | .10 | 130870 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 2003 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Garage | 24 X 24 | 576 | C | 2015 | AV | 13820 | .25 | 12330 | |||||
| Total: | 143200 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||