| Owner: | PARK JAMES L | |< | << | Parcel 18646 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-110001.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARK JAMES L | HEISTANDS 38-39 PT VAC | PARK JAMES L | Land | 9770 | |
| ALLEY | Building | 116340 | |||
| 408 W MONTFORD AVE | 408 W MONTFORD AVE | Total | 126110 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $665.90 | $665.90 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|