| Owner: | MUSSELMAN BRADLEY J & LYNETTE S | |< | << | Parcel 16837 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-140023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUSSELMAN BRADLEY J & LYNETTE S | PT N2 N2 NW4 S14 5.062A | MUSSELMAN BRADLEY J & LYNETTE S | Land | 41200 | |
| Building | 210000 | ||||
| 4406 TR 30 | 4406 TR 30 | Total | 251200 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 97 | ||||
| Total Due (does NOT reflect amount prepaid): | 1000.00 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,647.31 | $1,647.31 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|