| Owner: | HAYS GARRETT ANDREW | |< | << | Parcel 18360 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-130021.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAYS GARRETT ANDREW | PT SW4 SW4 S13 1.331A | HAYS GARRETT A | Land | 26660 | |
| Building | 137000 | ||||
| 5187 SR 81 | 5187 SR 81 | Total | 163660 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,093.13 | $1,093.13 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1079.81 | 1079.81 | |||||
| Additions | 13.32 | ||||||
| Paid | 1079.81 | ||||||
| Due | 1093.13 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 112/ DEARTH - HOG CREEK | 11.03 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 32.03 | ||||||
| Paid | 32.03 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-13 | 1111.84 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 13.32 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|