Owner:HAYS GARRETT ANDREW |<<<Parcel 18360 of 0>>>| Parcel:24-130021.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:26,660Building:136,990Total:163,650
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000025000250002500025000
Small Acreage.3310.00005000500016601660
Total Value26,660
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberP05.01 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1960 C 1960 GD160980.37  128800
Garage 28 X 32896 C 1960 FR21500.70  8190
Total:136990
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2700Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: