| Owner: | FARRELL JAMES E & BARBARA A | |< | << | Parcel 17881 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-100001.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FARRELL JAMES E & BARBARA A | BLK 1 1-2 | FARRELL JAMES E & BARBARA A | Land | 6540 | |
| Building | 79570 | ||||
| 205 N MARTIN ST | 205 N MARTIN ST | Total | 86110 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 1 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $497.19 | $497.19 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 52.06 | 472.65 | 472.65 | ||||
| Additions | 1.39 | 47.27 | |||||
| Remitter | 23.63 | ||||||
| Paid | 52.06 | 1.39 | 472.65 | ||||
| Due | 23.64 | 472.65 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 1.98 | 18.00 | |||||
| Total Charge | 1.98 | 18.00 | |||||
| Additions | .05 | 1.80 | |||||
| Remitter | .90 | ||||||
| Paid | 1.98 | .05 | 18.00 | ||||
| Due | .90 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Remitter | 2026-03-03 | 24.53 |
| 2026-03-03 | 546.13 | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 50.51 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|