| Owner: | WEST SHERRI L ETAL LE NEIL E | |< | << | Parcel 719 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-230041.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WEST SHERRI L ETAL LE NEIL E & THELMA MCCULLOUGH | 12179 .61A | MCCULLOUGH NEIL & THELMA | Land | 11800 | |
| Building | 67660 | ||||
| 216 W NORTH ST | 664 HAMPTON WOODS DR | Total | 79460 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MARION , OH 43302 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|