| Owner: | SHAFER OWEN D | |< | << | Parcel 19272 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-030020.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHAFER OWEN D | LEIGHTONS SUB N PT 6 | SHAFER REONNA | Land | 10800 | |
| Building | 43600 | ||||
| 409 & & 409 1/2 WATERWORKS DR | 18700 SR 67 | Total | 54400 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 38 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 520 | - - | $.00 | $646.39 | $646.39 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 411.36 | 411.36 | |||||
| Paid | 411.36 | ||||||
| Due | 411.36 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | 18.00 | |||||
| 539/ DELQ WATER - KENTON CORP | 76.82 | 76.82 | |||||
| 540/ DELQ SEWER - KENTON CORP | 96.13 | 96.13 | |||||
| 642/ TRASH-KENTON CITY | 44.08 | 44.08 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.95 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 246.98 | 235.03 | |||||
| Paid | 246.98 | ||||||
| Due | 235.03 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-06 | 658.34 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|