Owner:SHAFER OWEN D |<<<Parcel 19272 of 0>>>| Parcel:06-030020.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:10,800Building:43,610Total:54,410
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot86.000090.0014901201201080010800
Total Value10,800
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3600 / SOUTH KENTON CORPORATION
Routing NumberCC156 Property Class520
Value
DWELLING 1 QF/C  1106 C-   AV111000.55.10 43610
Shed *PP 10 X 880         0
Total:43610
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.9700Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: