Owner:MCCLANE RANDY F & BETTY L |<<<Parcel 17512 of 0>>>| Parcel:04-200042.0000
Owner Name Legal DescriptionMailing Address100% Values
MCCLANE RANDY F & BETTY L 10031-14408 5.00A MCLANE RANDY & BETTY Land31000
Building86400
16861 CR 160 16861 CR 160 Total117400
KENTON , OH 43326 KENTON , OH 43326   
Certified Delinquent:6
Property ClassRange - Tract - Section 1st Due 2nd Due Total Due
511 - - $9,395.21 $940.68 $10,335.89 Payments

Your Tax Dollars Go To...

 

Tax (%)
9112.97
Mental Health0.8
Board Of DD8.86
Other9.54
County9.12
School57.87
Township6.41
JVS4.43