| Owner: | KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | |< | << | Parcel 18858 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-200030.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | 10031 .964A | KEMMERE ROGER F & LULA C | Land | 15000 | |
| Building | 118710 | ||||
| 13517 TR 179 | 13517 TR 179 | Total | 133710 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 561 | - - | $.00 | $757.46 | $757.46 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2711.91 | 757.46 | 757.46 | ||||
| Paid | 2711.91 | 757.46 | |||||
| Due | 757.46 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 21.78 | 18.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 20.92 | 15.21 | |||||
| Total Charge | 42.70 | 33.21 | |||||
| Paid | 42.70 | 33.21 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2025-10-17 | 2754.61 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 790.67 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|